Site logo

Middle Atlantic Senior Short Course Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 4:21.81
892 PB
2 Destin Lasco Pleasantville Aquatics logo 4:26.79
880 -1.1%
3 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 4:34.68
802 +2.8% SB
4 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:39.98
790 +0.0% PB
5 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team logo 4:40.52
747 +4.0% PB
6 Brian Hochman Delaware Swim Team logo 4:40.70
783 +1.3% PB
7 Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos logo 4:40.76
744 +1.5% PB
8 Josh Fong Jersey Wahoos logo 4:45.78
698 -1.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sean Simms Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:40.99
833 +3.2% PB
10 Jack Deppen North Penn Aquatic Club logo 4:42.06
771 +9.9% PB
11 Andrew Taylor Jersey Wahoos logo 4:42.52
728 +2.0% PB
12 Phillip Rishel Parkland Aquatic Club logo 4:44.84
669 +0.4% PB
13 Jack Fenton Jersey Wahoos logo 4:45.57
662 -1.3%
14 Michael Sommeling Burlington County YMCA logo 4:48.39
650 -1.3%
15 John Connors Malvern Swimming Association logo 4:49.28
629 -1.8%
16 Alex Volin Burlington County YMCA logo 4:55.15
614 -1.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 PETER FORSTMEIER Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 4:42.82
687 +1.0% PB
18 Shane Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:45.04
795 +2.6% PB
19 Andrew Palmer Jersey Wahoos logo 4:45.92
696 +0.3% PB
20 Thomas Boerger Suburban Seahawks Club logo 4:47.42
683 +1.8% PB
21 Gavin Loughlin Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 4:48.43
712 -1.3%
22 Robert Gagnon Jersey Wahoos logo 4:48.66
672 +1.4% PB
23 Kevin Lewke Delaware Swim Team logo 4:50.95
689 -1.3%
24 Jack Artis Jersey Wahoos logo 4:57.22
634 +3.0% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 4:33.96
771
2 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 4:37.82
772 +1.7% SB
3 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:38.70
802 +0.5% PB
4 Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos logo 4:41.90
734 +1.1% PB
5 Brian Hochman Delaware Swim Team logo 4:42.56
766 +0.6% PB
6 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team logo 4:42.87
725 +3.2% PB
7 Destin Lasco Pleasantville Aquatics logo 4:43.04
723 -7.3%
8 Josh Fong Jersey Wahoos logo 4:43.50
719 -0.1%
9 Andrew Taylor Jersey Wahoos logo 4:44.06
714 +1.5% PB
10 Jack Deppen North Penn Aquatic Club logo 4:44.24
750 +9.2% PB
11 Liam Smith Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logo 4:44.43
710 -4.3%
12 Jack Fenton Jersey Wahoos logo 4:44.90
668 -1.1%
13 Alex Volin Burlington County YMCA logo 4:45.13
704 +1.9% PB
14 Nick Lynam Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 4:45.42
677 -4.2%
15 Michael Sommeling Burlington County YMCA logo 4:45.63
675 -0.3%
16 Phillip Rishel Parkland Aquatic Club logo 4:45.96
659 -0.0%
17 Sean Simms Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:46.17
784 +1.4% PB
18 John Connors Malvern Swimming Association logo 4:46.82
651 -0.9%
19 PETER FORSTMEIER Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 4:47.04
649 -0.5%
20 Andrew Palmer Jersey Wahoos logo 4:47.31
684 -0.2%
21 Robert Gagnon Jersey Wahoos logo 4:47.44
683 +1.8% PB
22 Shane Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:47.68
770 +1.7% PB
23 Thomas Boerger Suburban Seahawks Club logo 4:47.93
678 +1.6% PB
24 Gavin Loughlin Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 4:48.37
712 -1.3%
25 Jack Artis Jersey Wahoos logo 4:48.57
711 +5.9% PB
26 Kevin Lewke Delaware Swim Team logo 4:48.70
709 -0.5%
27 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:49.21
705 -0.5%
28 Nick Soares Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 4:51.41
685 +1.8% PB
29 Enrique Obregon Jersey Wahoos logo 4:51.42
647 +0.9% PB
30 Erik Huuki Central Bucks Swim Team logo 4:51.48
623 -2.2%
31 Douglas Grisbaum Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:51.86
606 +0.2% PB
32 James Connolly Parkland Swimmin logo 4:52.04
618 +0.4% SB
33 Kornel Pesti Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 4:52.63
636 -3.2%
34 Sean Adams Suburban Seahawks Club logo 4:52.76
611 -0.6%
35 Cade Uhlin York YMCA logo 4:53.00
596 -2.3%
36 Tyler Dorsett Pleasantville Aquatics logo 4:53.66
603 PB
37 Paul Brosky Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 4:54.03
662 -0.4%
38 Dylan Maziarz Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 4:54.77
594 +1.3% SB
39 Anders Sonsteby Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 4:55.31
589 -2.4%
40 Dominic Edwards Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA logo 4:55.33
701 -1.2%
41 Edward Feeman Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 4:55.38
589 -0.5%
42 Robert Boehme unattached 4:55.98
583 -0.9%
43 Joseph Hong Central Bucks Swim Team logo 4:56.11
643 -2.0%
44 Ian Johnston Parkland Aquatic Club logo 4:56.41
566 +1.8% SB
45 Nathan Piccolo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:56.46
691 -0.2%
46 Branden Hendricks Wilmington Aquatic Club logo 4:56.53
565 +4.1% SB
47 Dolan Grisbaum Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:57.00
687 -1.0%
48 Connor Lenahan Central Bucks Swim Team logo 4:57.14
573 +5.2% PB
49 Fernando Gomez Fischer Malvern Swimming Association logo 4:57.51
570 -1.2%
50 Blake Hendricks Wilmington Aquatic Club logo 4:57.57
593 -2.4%
51 Steven Etter Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 4:57.80
591 -0.6%
52 Nate Hays East Coast C-Cerpants logo 4:59.12
580 -1.0%
53 Michael Brennan Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 4:59.14
556 -1.5%
54 Carson Hilliard Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 4:59.33
542 +1.3% SB
55 Griffin Young Westtown Aquatics Program logo 4:59.43
577 -0.5%
56 matthew greer Parkland Aquatic Club logo 4:59.56
613 -0.4%
57 Jason Winters Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 4:59.74
538 +1.4% PB
58 Christian Wisniewski Jersey Wahoos logo 4:59.97
536 -1.0%
59 Giacomo Fidanza Golden Ram Aquatics logo 5:00.19
608 -1.1%
60 Evan Ciecko Delaware Swim Team logo 5:00.79
603 -2.1%
61 Matthew Boehme unattached 5:00.80
742 -1.1%
62 Shane Scudder Malvern Swimming Association logo 5:01.22
526 -0.6%
63 Daniel Jablonski Parkland Aquatic Club logo 5:01.75
535 -3.3%
64 Logan Holt Parkland Aquatic Club logo 5:01.91
556 -1.8%
65 Reece Bloom Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 5:02.64
587 +2.1% PB
66 Teddy Blake Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 5:03.30
838 +0.7% PB
67 Justin Andersen Burlington County YMCA logo 5:03.69
519 -2.3%
68 Bradford Poole Delaware Swim Team logo 5:04.04
626 -1.9%
69 Miles Whitaker Suburban Seahawks Club logo 5:09.35
532 -4.4%
70 Zack Woltman Penn Aquatics logo 5:09.52
472 -4.7%
71 Kyle Emmerling Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 5:09.83
492 -4.7%
72 Michael Sauer Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logo 5:10.32
453 -4.2%
T. J. Given Pleasantville Aquatics logo NS
Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logo NS

Filters