Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Glenn Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Liam Pitt
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
T.J. Given
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Charlie Gingrich
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Pat Agnew
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Ryley Fein
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Bass
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Joe Gewartowski
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Chris Hincks
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 717 | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Kyle Pro
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 807 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Waterland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 705 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
John Connors
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 703 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Connor Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 745 | – | PB | |
22 |
JP Perucki
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 735 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 676 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Anton Tamkovitch
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 645 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 869 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Glenn Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 800 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Charlie Gingrich
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 814 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
T.J. Given
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 811 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Liam Pitt
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 786 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 769 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 769 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Pat Agnew
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 752 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 793 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 787 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 744 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Joe Gewartowski
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 737 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Bass
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 727 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 863 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Chris Hincks
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 724 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Ryley Fein
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 739 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 721 | +2.2% | SB | |
18 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 734 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
John Connors
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 710 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Anton Tamkovitch
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 702 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Connor Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 745 | – | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Waterland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 696 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
JP Perucki
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 736 | -0.5% | ||
1 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 736 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Conor Skelly
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 687 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Kyle Pro
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 781 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Conor Skelly
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 684 | -3.4% | ||
25 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 727 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Han
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 699 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Justin Haffner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 683 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 725 | +1.0% | SB | |
30 |
Zach Emerson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 681 | – | PB | |
30 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 724 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Jeb Darhower
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 673 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 672 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Jake Houck
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 715 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 671 | +3.3% | SB | |
36 |
Tyler Hall
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 685 | +0.0% | PB | |
37 |
David McSorley
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 709 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Colby Kocon
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 663 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Blake Nesbitt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 706 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Adam Deckard
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 663 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Jared Bergan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 660 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Joe Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 659 | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Brian Hochman
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 753 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
JP Dencker
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 670 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Joe Frasca
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 696 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Davis Wojnovich
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 668 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
andrew Pave
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 748 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 693 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Devin Metzger
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 745 | -2.7% | ||
50 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 691 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Ben Yeung
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 661 | -1.2% | ||
52 |
Anthony Moon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 659 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Edward Feeman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 659 | -2.4% | ||
54 |
Matt Watts
SJAC
|
SJAC | 654 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
LOGAN BAKER
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 654 | -1.6% | ||
56 |
Andy Armbruster
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 730 | +2.5% | SB | |
57 |
Jeffrey Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 648 | +2.8% | PB | |
58 |
Brendan Vieira
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 674 | -2.2% | ||
59 |
Dalton Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 727 | +2.0% | PB | |
59 |
Kornel Pesti
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 673 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Michael Lemishko
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 766 | -1.1% | ||
62 |
Hayden Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 643 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Nikita Andrews
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 670 | +1.3% | PB | |
64 |
Andrew Pham
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 668 | -3.0% | ||
65 |
Jackson Graham
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 667 | -1.3% | ||
66 |
Connor Shenk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 638 | -3.3% | ||
67 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 717 | +0.6% | PB | |
68 |
Daniel Porter
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 715 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Cooper Berkoff
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 657 | -1.5% | ||
70 |
Simone CREW
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 612 | +1.3% | SB | |
71 |
Colin Shipp
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 626 | -2.5% | ||
72 |
Trevor Mislan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 625 | +0.5% | PB | |
72 |
Fernando Gomez Fischer
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 625 | +1.4% | PB | |
74 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 746 | -0.9% | ||
75 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 647 | -1.0% | ||
76 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 646 | -4.8% | ||
77 |
Ricky Averill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | – | ||
77 |
Dominic Edwards
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 742 | +0.2% | PB | |
79 |
Ethan Vannoy
Caa
|
Caa | 613 | -3.7% | ||
80 |
Dylan Mason
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 612 | -0.2% | ||
81 |
Phil Rishel
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 593 | -3.1% | ||
82 |
Brian FELDMAN
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 589 | -5.2% | ||
83 |
Ryan Frasca
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 587 | -1.8% | ||
84 |
Sean Adams
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 602 | -0.9% | ||
84 |
Tyler Juskalian
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 725 | -0.7% | ||
86 |
Jason Arzillo
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 628 | +1.3% | PB | |
87 |
James Hughes
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 626 | -1.4% | ||
88 |
AJ Avagliano
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 679 | -1.5% | ||
89 |
Alex Patti
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 617 | -3.1% | ||
90 |
Josh Eckrich
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 586 | -1.1% | ||
91 |
Mitchell Butler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | – | PB | |
92 |
Winchester Ployratana
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 650 | -1.9% | ||
93 |
James Foran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 558 | -2.4% | ||
93 |
Sean Brogan
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 585 | -1.4% | ||
95 |
Tie Manuel
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 634 | +4.5% | PB | |
96 |
Joshua Boyer
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 525 | – | ||
97 |
CONOR MCCALL
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
98 |
Brendan Mcdevitt
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 550 | +4.1% | PB | |
99 |
Williams Thomas
Triton Swim Team
|
Triton Swim Team | 526 | +4.9% | PB | |
100 |
Octavio Melendez
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
101 |
Nolan Berzanski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 475 | +4.7% | PB | |
102 |
William Dinitzen
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 480 | – | ||
103 |
Cameron Wallace
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 449 | +1.2% | PB | |
104 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 731 | -0.5% | ||
105 |
Patrick Rooney
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 509 | +5.4% | PB | |
– |
Aaron Keifer
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erik Williams
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Billy Gallagher
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |