Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

100 IM Men 08 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andy Li Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:16.79
707 +1.2% PB
2 George Lugar Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:17.15
697 +6.0% PB
3 Samuel Willard Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:25.95
461
4 Rinzen Sherpa Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) logoTidal Wave Swim Team (PA) 1:29.34
381 +3.5% PB
5 Kevin Young Grove City-PA logoGrove City-PA 1:29.98
366 +2.3% PB
6 Salvatore Punturiero Belle Vernon Swim Club logoBelle Vernon Swim Club 1:31.42
335 PB
7 Leviticus Wolfe Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:34.81
265 +3.4% PB
8 Wyatt Stetor Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:35.54
251 +5.0% PB
9 Klint Coll Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:37.42
216 +2.3% PB
10 Alexander Lowe Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:39.04
188 +4.1% PB
11 Christian Shenk Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:39.23
185 +4.5% PB
12 Tred Bennington Fairmont Area Swim Team logoFairmont Area Swim Team 1:40.19
169 +4.2% PB
13 Vincent Yacoviello Central York Aquatics logoCentral York Aquatics 1:40.74
160
14 Gage Mealey Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:40.97
156
15 Lucas Oates Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 1:41.04
155
16 Nicholas Lozowski Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:42.24
137 +0.7% PB
17 Christian Bolling Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:48.48
58 +0.3% PB
Owen Sarbak Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins NS
Carter Maier Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club NS
John Pyne Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club DQ
Braden Rubinosky Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw DQ
Caden Zhao Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S DQ
Evan Koehle Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club NS