Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

50 Free Men 15 - 16

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 20.64
869 +0.4% PB
2 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 20.65
868 -1.0%
3 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 20.69
864 PB
4 Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 21.35
852 -2.4%
5 Gavin Mayo unattached 21.51
784 +2.4% SB
6 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 21.59
776 +5.6% PB
7 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 21.80
756 +4.0% PB
8 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 21.87
750 +1.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 20.83
850 -1.9%
2 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 21.15
819 -2.0%
3 Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 21.53
835 -3.3%
4 Gavin Mayo unattached 21.63
773 +1.9% SB
5 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 21.84
752
6 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 21.88
749 +1.3% PB
7 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 21.92
745 +4.2% PB
8 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 22.18
720 +2.4% PB
9 LUKE EDMONDS Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 22.23
715 -1.6%
10 Joshua Galecki Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 22.29
763 -0.1%
11 David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 22.30
709 PB
12 Ian Shahan Belle Vernon Swim Club logoBelle Vernon Swim Club 22.32
760 PB
13 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 22.36
703 -0.2%
14 JOEL SONGER Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 22.46
694
15 Luke Gustafson Fork Union Aquatic Club logoFork Union Aquatic Club 22.48
745 +5.0% PB
16 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logoHollidaysburg Area YMCA 22.54
686 +3.0% PB
17 Daniel Porter Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 22.69
726 PB
18 Brenek Strawn Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 22.71
671 -0.1%
19 Janik Wing Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 22.74
668 PB
20 Devin Metzger Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 22.76
719 +0.7% PB
21 Reese Samuel Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 22.84
658 +2.1% PB
22 Brendan Vieira Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 22.89
654 +3.2% PB
23 Gabriel Laslo Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 22.92
705 +5.6% PB
24 Nathaniel Roe Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 22.98
619 +3.6% PB
25 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 23.10
688 +1.5% PB
26 Ethan Tulenko Norwin Aqua Club logoNorwin Aqua Club 23.11
687 +0.2% PB
27 Harry Montes DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 23.16
683 -2.4%
28 Ryan Rose Peters Township logoPeters Township 23.19
680 +0.3% SB
29 Joe Frasca Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 23.21
624 +0.6% PB
30 Luka Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 23.27
619 +2.7% PB
31 Jack Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 23.30
670 PB
32 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 23.37
610 -0.8%
33 Blake Nesbitt Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 23.41
606 +1.5% PB
34 Derek Estep Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 23.42
659 +2.2% PB
35 Drew Scheib Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 23.43
658 +2.1% PB
36 Gavin Newcamp JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 23.47
655 +1.0% PB
37 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 23.48
600 -1.7%
38 Brant Purcell unattached 23.50
598 +4.2% PB
38 Matthew Merone Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 23.50
652 +4.4% PB
40 Rowan de Boer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 23.52
596 +0.4% PB
41 Charlie Cross Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 23.53
649 +4.8% PB
41 Eli Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 23.53
595 +0.2% PB
43 Luke Tomczak Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 23.54
648 +1.1% PB
44 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 23.60
643 +0.3% SB
45 Nick Soares Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 23.63
640 PB
46 Ahmad Dove DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 23.64
585 +0.2% PB
47 Compton French DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 23.69
635 -3.0%
48 Joseph Decheck East Suburban-PA logoEast Suburban-PA 23.72
632 +1.0% PB
49 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 23.73
577 -0.8%
49 John Hughes Fork Union Aquatic Club logoFork Union Aquatic Club 23.73
577 +3.6% PB
49 Nathaniel Gabriel Monroeville Marl logoMonroeville Marl 23.73
577 +0.5% SB
52 Alex Grahor Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 23.74
576 -0.3%
53 Braden Zukowski Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 23.76
575 +6.5% PB
54 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 23.77
574 +4.3% PB
54 John Carter Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 23.77
574 PB
54 Kevin Oliver Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 23.77
574 +2.3% PB
57 Edward Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 23.83
568 PB
58 Evan Bova Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 23.90
562 PB
58 Mazen Abouelnaga Fork Union Aquatic Club logoFork Union Aquatic Club 23.90
562 +1.4% PB
60 Aleksandar Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 23.91
615 -0.2%
60 Brendan Neal Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 23.91
561 +0.5% PB
60 Adam Morrison Deer Lakes Aquatic Club logoDeer Lakes Aquatic Club 23.91
615 +1.6% PB
60 AIDAN SOMMERS Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 23.91
561 -1.6%
64 Andrew Harris Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 23.92
560 +1.8% PB
65 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logoPeters Township 23.93
559 PB
66 Ryan McFaden JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 23.95
612 +0.9% PB
67 Zachary Wilson Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 23.96
611
68 Jackson Moore JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 24.02
551 +0.1% PB
68 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 24.02
551 -2.0%
70 Isaiah King Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 24.03
605 -0.8%
71 Joshua Bogniard North Hills Aquatic logoNorth Hills Aquatic 24.04
604 -0.3%
71 Nathan Pirollo M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 24.04
550 -0.7%
73 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 24.08
546 +2.2% PB
74 Tim Rankin West Allegheny Aqua Club logoWest Allegheny Aqua Club 24.09
545 +0.5% PB
75 R. J. Swanson Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 24.10
544 +2.5% PB
76 Carson Bauer Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 24.11
598 +2.1% PB
76 Erik Aguero Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 24.11
543 +4.7% PB
78 Adam Deemer Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 24.12
542 +3.8% PB
79 Jordan Stackpole Penguin Swimming logoPenguin Swimming 24.13
542 -2.7%
80 Alexander Gudat Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 24.14
595 +2.4% PB
81 Aritz Coca JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 24.17
592 +0.8% PB
81 Patrick Upton Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 24.17
538 -2.7%
83 Peter Huleatt Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 24.18
537 +0.8% SB
84 Max Skeen Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 24.19
591 -1.2%
85 Cooper Kocon Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 24.20
535 +0.5% PB
86 Tyler Tieppo Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 24.23
587 PB
87 Nolan Songer unattached 24.25
585 -0.6%
88 Ryan May Montour Aqua Clu logoMontour Aqua Clu 24.26
530 +0.9% PB
89 Justin Rowe East Suburban-PA logoEast Suburban-PA 24.29
527 +1.1% PB
89 Noah Jamison Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 24.29
527
89 Aidan Dowdall Peters Township logoPeters Township 24.29
582 +2.0% PB
92 Avery Filey M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 24.33
578 +2.4% PB
93 Garrett Buzzelli Peters Township logoPeters Township 24.39
573 +3.2% PB
94 William Cerbone Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 24.42
570 +2.5% SB
95 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 24.45
513 -3.3%
95 Mike Pazuchanics Peters Township logoPeters Township 24.45
568 +0.7% PB
97 Aidan Spinola Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 24.49
510 +0.1% PB
98 Alex Lepri Peters Township logoPeters Township 24.53
561 -0.5%
99 Garrick Zheng Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 24.61
554 +0.6% PB
100 Ethan Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 24.62
553 -1.2%
101 Evren Cetin Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 24.63
552 -1.9%
102 Audric Pastor Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 24.65
550 -1.9%
103 Matthew Kuzmich Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 24.66
550 -0.7%
104 Matthew Belch Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 24.71
491 +0.1% PB
105 Jake Niziol South Park Aquat logoSouth Park Aquat 24.80
537 -2.0%
106 Jordan Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logoPenn Trafford Aqua Club 24.85
479
106 Richard Jensen Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 24.85
533 PB
108 Phong Tran Norwin Aqua Club logoNorwin Aqua Club 24.87
531 -2.2%
109 Nate Cleary M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 24.88
531 -7.7%
110 Teddy Murphey Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 24.93
472 -2.4%
111 Absalom Bolling DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 25.01
519
112 Blaise Kehl West Allegheny Aqua Club logoWest Allegheny Aqua Club 25.43
429 +3.2% PB
Caleb Rullo Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logoGreater Latrobe Aqua Club NS
Brian Wilson unattached NS
Paul Kondratowicz Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu NS
Colin Hackwelder Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw NS
Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club NS
Brenden Brzozowski Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl NS