Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

200 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Keith Myburgh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:58.26
764 +5.0% PB
2 Samy Helmbacher Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:01.30
708 -1.4%
3 Mikey Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:03.83
666 +5.1% SB
4 Collin Myburgh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:03.90
665 +7.0% PB
5 BRIAN RAMSEY Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:04.16
660 -1.2%
6 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:05.58
638 +6.7% PB
7 John Fauteux Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:06.41
626 -1.9%
8 Jason Young Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:06.49
625 +2.2% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:05.75
636 -0.0%
10 Ian Liu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:08.52
595 -1.0%
11 Conrad Molinaro Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:08.58
595 PB
12 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:09.20
586 +4.2% SB
13 Jimmy Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:09.21
586 +5.6% PB
14 Evan Bova Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 2:10.35
571 PB
15 Mauro Pacsi Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:16.24
500 +3.8% PB
Bracken Eddy Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 BRIAN RAMSEY Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:05.32
642 -2.1%
2 Keith Myburgh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:05.41
641 -0.7%
3 Mikey Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:05.76
635 +3.6% SB
4 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:06.36
626 +6.1% PB
5 Jason Young Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:06.71
621 +2.0% PB
6 John Fauteux Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:07.04
616 -2.4%
7 Samy Helmbacher Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:07.55
609 -6.6%
8 Collin Myburgh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:08.31
598 +3.6% SB
9 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:09.03
588 -2.6%
10 Mauro Pacsi Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:09.71
579 +8.4% PB
11 Ian Liu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:09.89
577 -2.1%
12 Gennarino Conzemius M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 2:10.03
575 +4.2% PB
13 Bracken Eddy Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:10.08
574 +0.9% SB
14 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:10.84
564 +2.9% SB
15 Conrad Molinaro Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:10.87
564
16 Evan Bova Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 2:11.12
561 PB
17 Jimmy Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:11.67
554 +3.8% PB
18 Bert Wang Peters Township logoPeters Township 2:12.56
543 +0.3% PB
19 Nick Ashby Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:12.77
540
20 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:12.82
539 +6.2% SB
21 Teddy Murphey Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:12.88
539 -3.0%
22 NICK MUDRY Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:12.90
538 +0.3% SB
23 Matt Kuhn Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:13.90
526 +0.9% SB
24 Jacob Watkins Fork Union Aquatic Club logoFork Union Aquatic Club 2:14.03
525 +5.8% PB
25 Jared Mindek Penguin Swimming logoPenguin Swimming 2:14.53
519 +8.4% PB
26 Sean Guerrero Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:14.60
518
27 Matt Cummings Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 2:14.76
516 -0.9%
28 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 2:14.79
516 +3.9% SB
29 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 2:15.40
509 +5.5% SB
30 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 2:15.71
506 -3.1%
31 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:16.68
495 +0.5% PB
32 Nick Madey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:16.78
494 -1.5%
33 JOSEPH BOZZI Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 2:19.15
469 +4.5% SB
34 Kevin Lovasik North Hills Aquatic logoNorth Hills Aquatic 2:19.87
462 -1.4%
35 Christian Sawyer Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:20.19
459 +6.9% SB
36 Nicolas Tekieli unattached 2:21.21
449
37 JOHN KOVACIC West Allegheny Aqua Club logoWest Allegheny Aqua Club 2:21.23
449 -4.5%
38 Ethan Apaliski Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 2:21.61
445 -2.2%
39 Jason Winters Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 2:22.12
440 +3.1% SB
40 Christopher Bush Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logoHollidaysburg Area YMCA 2:22.28
439 -0.2%
41 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:22.72
435 +1.6% SB
42 BRIAN FELDMAN Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:22.74
435 +6.0% SB
43 Andrew Stolarski Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:23.05
432 +1.8% SB
44 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:23.46
428
45 Peter Huleatt Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 2:26.08
405
46 Braden Zukowski Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 2:27.05
397
Boris Kulizhnikov Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh NS