Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 54.61
742 +1.9% PB
2 Sam Howe Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 54.85
732 +0.5% PB
3 Lina Rathsack Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 55.14
720 -0.5%
4 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 55.18
719 +2.3% PB
5 Madelyn Shaffer Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 55.60
703 -0.1%
6 Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 56.39
674 +5.1% PB
7 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 56.79
659 -1.3%
8 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 57.00
652 -1.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Anne Lazor Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 56.27
678 PB
10 STEPHANIE SIPPLE Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 58.43
605 -0.4%
11 Mia Beyerl M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 58.92
590 +1.8% PB
12 Jordan Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 59.00
588 +1.9% PB
13 Elise Devlin Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 59.34
578 +3.8% SB
14 Ann Juneau Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 59.51
573 -3.0%
15 Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:00.00
559 -0.0%
16 Meredith Pepka Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 1:00.25
552 +0.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 56.31
676 -1.1%
2 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 56.82
658 -1.3%
3 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 57.10
649 -1.1%
4 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 57.20
645 -2.0%
5 Lina Rathsack Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 57.60
632 -5.0%
6 Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 58.05
617 +2.3% SB
7 Sam Howe Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 58.52
603 -6.2%
8 Madelyn Shaffer Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 58.76
595 -5.7%
9 Elise Devlin Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 59.04
587 +4.2% SB
10 Jordan Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 59.20
582 +1.5% PB
11 STEPHANIE SIPPLE Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 59.44
575 -2.1%
12 Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 59.58
571 +0.7% SB
13 Meredith Pepka Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 1:00.08
557 +0.8% PB
14 Anne Lazor Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:00.30
551
15 Ann Juneau Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:00.46
546 -4.6%
16 Emily Smith Belle Vernon Swim Club logoBelle Vernon Swim Club 1:00.55
544 +0.9% PB
17 Mia Beyerl M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:00.56
544 -0.9%
18 Marley Howell M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:00.75
539 +0.2% SB
19 Meghan Joram Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:00.86
536
20 Lauren Connors Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:00.88
535 +1.8% PB
21 Gabby Tosi Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:00.95
533 +0.1% PB
22 Kelsie Drennen Harrison Area YMCA logoHarrison Area YMCA 1:00.98
533
23 Margaret Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:01.37
523 +1.2% SB
24 MADELEINE SONGER unattached 1:01.40
522
25 Jacqueline Hendrix Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:01.61
516 -7.4%
26 Cami Cook Cook Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:01.67
515 -8.8%
27 Katherine Devaney Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:01.84
511 +2.0% PB
28 Allison Ramirez Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:01.93
508 -5.2%
29 Katie Lynch Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:01.95
508 PB
30 Taylor Summerlin Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:02.17
503
31 Ariana Clark Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:02.41
497 -0.6%
32 Ashley Azzarello Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:02.49
495 -6.0%
32 Abigail Riggs Club Mountaineer logoClub Mountaineer 1:02.49
495
34 Aubree Morris Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:02.69
490 +7.4% SB
35 Amalia Fontes Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 1:02.71
490 +3.9% PB
36 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 1:02.88
486 +2.1% SB
37 Rachel Roscoe Uniontown Area YMCA logoUniontown Area YMCA 1:03.18
479 +2.1% SB
38 Rachel Brown Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:03.27
477
39 Amelia O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 1:03.36
475 +3.7% SB
40 Madison Thomas Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:03.41
474 -3.8%
41 Laura Wakeley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:03.45
473 PB
42 Barbara Schmele Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:03.52
471 -5.3%
43 Maura Fagan Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:03.60
469 -5.7%
44 Kailyn Swantek Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:03.63
469
45 Michelle Lopes Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 1:03.73
467 -2.2%
46 Maddie Dorish M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:04.76
445
47 Caylyn McNaul Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:04.78
444 +7.4% SB
48 Emma Lintelman Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 1:04.98
440 -2.4%
49 Ashley Funkhouser Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:05.05
439
50 Maddie Wells Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 1:05.08
438 +2.3% SB
Joslyn Filo Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw NS
Emily Morrissey Norwin Aqua Club logoNorwin Aqua Club NS
Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S NS
LINDSEY GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw NS
HEATHER GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw NS
Justine Wantz Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team NS
Emily Morris Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu NS