CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators 54.61
 
854 +1.9% PB
2 Sam Howe Pittsburgh logo 54.85
 
731 +0.5% PB
3 Lina Rathsack Pittsburgh logo 55.14
 
720 -0.5%
4 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logo 55.18
 
718 +2.3% PB
5 Madelyn Shaffer Pittsburgh logo 55.60
 
702 -0.1%
6 Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S 56.39
 
782 +5.1% PB
7 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. 56.79
 
780 -1.3%
8 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics 57.00
 
863 -1.7%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Anne Lazor Team Pittsburgh Aquatics 56.27
 
787 PB
10 STEPHANIE SIPPLE Racer X Aquatics 58.43
 
702 -0.4%
11 Mia Beyerl M.L.A.C., Inc. 58.92
 
683 +1.8% PB
12 Jordan Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 59.00
 
680 +1.9% PB
13 Elise Devlin Blue Eagle Swim Team 59.34
 
667 +3.8% SB
14 Ann Juneau Allegheny North 59.51
 
661 -3.0%
15 Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Clu 1:00.00
 
642 -0.0%
16 Meredith Pepka Cavalier Swim Cl 1:00.25
 
633 +0.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators 56.31
 
785 -1.1%
2 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics 56.82
 
870 -1.3%
3 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logo 57.10
 
648 -1.1%
4 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. 57.20
 
764 -2.0%
5 Lina Rathsack Pittsburgh logo 57.60
 
631 -5.0%
6 Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S 58.05
 
717 +2.3% SB
7 Sam Howe Pittsburgh logo 58.52
 
602 -6.2%
8 Madelyn Shaffer Pittsburgh logo 58.76
 
595 -5.7%
9 Elise Devlin Blue Eagle Swim Team 59.04
 
679 +4.2% SB
10 Jordan Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 59.20
 
672 +1.5% PB
11 STEPHANIE SIPPLE Racer X Aquatics 59.44
 
663 -2.1%
12 Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Clu 59.58
 
658 +0.7% SB
13 Meredith Pepka Cavalier Swim Cl 1:00.08
 
639 +0.8% PB
14 Anne Lazor Team Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:00.30
 
631
15 Ann Juneau Allegheny North 1:00.46
 
625 -4.6%
16 Emily Smith Belle Vernon Swim Club 1:00.55
 
622 +0.9% PB
17 Mia Beyerl M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:00.56
 
621 -0.9%
18 Marley Howell M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:00.75
 
614 +0.2% SB
19 Meghan Joram Pittsburgh logo 1:00.86
 
535
20 Lauren Connors Upper St Clair S 1:00.88
 
609 +1.8% PB
21 Gabby Tosi Virginia Gators 1:00.95
 
607 +0.1% PB
22 Kelsie Drennen Harrison Area YMCA 1:00.98
 
606
23 Margaret Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:01.37
 
623 +1.2% SB
24 MADELEINE SONGER --- (unattached) 1:01.40
 
590
25 Jacqueline Hendrix Pittsburgh logo 1:01.61
 
516 -7.4%
26 Cami Cook Cook Pittsburgh logo 1:01.67
 
514 -8.8%
27 Katherine Devaney Condors Swim Clu 1:01.84
 
574 +2.0% PB
28 Allison Ramirez Pittsburgh logo 1:01.93
 
508 -5.2%
29 Katie Lynch Pittsburgh logo 1:01.95
 
507 PB
30 Taylor Summerlin Virginia Gators 1:02.17
 
562
31 Ariana Clark Killer Whales Sw 1:02.41
 
553 -0.6%
32 Ashley Azzarello Pittsburgh logo 1:02.49
 
494 -6.0%
32 Abigail Riggs Club Mountaineer Aquatics 1:02.49
 
551
34 Aubree Morris Virginia Gators 1:02.69
 
543 +7.4% SB
35 Amalia Fontes Frederick Area Swim Team 1:02.71
 
543 +3.9% PB
36 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA 1:02.88
 
537 +2.1% SB
37 Rachel Roscoe Uniontown Area YMCA 1:03.18
 
526 +2.1% SB
38 Rachel Brown Pittsburgh logo 1:03.27
 
476
39 Amelia O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:03.36
 
519 +3.7% SB
40 Madison Thomas Pittsburgh logo 1:03.41
 
473 -3.8%
41 Laura Wakeley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:03.45
 
516 PB
42 Barbara Schmele Pittsburgh logo 1:03.52
 
471 -5.3%
43 Maura Fagan Pittsburgh logo 1:03.60
 
469 -5.7%
44 Kailyn Swantek Pittsburgh logo 1:03.63
 
468
45 Michelle Lopes Franklin Area Swim Team 1:03.73
 
506 -2.2%
46 Maddie Dorish M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:04.76
 
485
47 Caylyn McNaul Virginia Gators 1:04.78
 
470 +7.4% SB
48 Emma Lintelman Woodland Hills Aquatic Team 1:04.98
 
463 -2.4%
49 Ashley Funkhouser Virginia Gators 1:05.05
 
461
50 Maddie Wells Frederick Area Swim Team 1:05.08
 
460 +2.3% SB
Joslyn Filo Killer Whales Sw NS
Emily Morrissey Norwin Aqua Club NS
Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S NS
LINDSEY GRUNE Killer Whales Sw NS
HEATHER GRUNE Killer Whales Sw NS
Justine Wantz Frederick Area Swim Team NS
Emily Morris Condors Swim Clu NS