Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

100 Fly Men 15 - 16

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 48.77
894 -0.7%
2 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 49.00
883 -0.5%
3 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 49.95
837 -0.2%
4 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 50.96
789 +2.4% PB
5 Brenek Strawn Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 51.41
768 +10.9% PB
6 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 51.87
747 +2.8% PB
7 Janik Wing Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 51.95
743 +2.8% PB
8 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 52.19
732 +1.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 50.09
830 -3.4%
2 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 50.37
817 -3.3%
3 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 50.65
804 -1.6%
4 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 51.47
765 +1.4% SB
5 Brenek Strawn Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 51.54
762 +10.7% PB
6 Janik Wing Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 51.65
757 +3.4% PB
7 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 52.08
737 +1.4% PB
8 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 52.14
734 +2.3% PB
9 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 52.54
716 PB
10 Gabriel Laslo Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 53.02
755 +0.9% SB
11 Collin Myburgh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 53.07
752 +3.3% PB
12 Joshua Galecki Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 53.85
717 PB
13 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 53.92
654 +3.2% PB
14 Rich Jaramillo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 54.12
706 +1.9% PB
15 John Ehling Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 54.13
645 +3.4% PB
16 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logoPeters Township 54.34
635 +2.1% SB
17 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 54.54
687
18 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 54.66
621 +3.7% PB
19 Dean Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 54.78
616 +5.5% PB
20 Patrick Upton Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 54.80
615 +1.2% PB
21 Reese Samuel Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 54.83
614 +2.4% PB
22 Blake Nesbitt Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 55.01
606 +5.4% PB
23 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logoHollidaysburg Area YMCA 55.12
602
24 Ian Shahan Belle Vernon Swim Club logoBelle Vernon Swim Club 55.14
661
25 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 55.32
593 -1.5%
26 Edward Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 55.33
593 +8.8% PB
27 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 55.35
592 0.0%
28 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 55.42
589 +5.1% PB
29 Gio Germano Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 55.45
648 +1.8% PB
30 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 55.48
646 +9.2% PB
31 Noah Jamison Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 55.55
583 +0.5% PB
32 Brenden Brzozowski Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 55.58
582 +1.2% SB
33 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 55.69
577 +6.8% PB
34 Eli Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 55.79
573 -0.2%
35 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 55.81
572 +5.2% PB
36 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 55.82
632
37 Andrew Stolarski Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 55.99
565 +5.0% PB
38 Devin Metzger Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 56.18
616 +5.4% PB
39 Rowan de Boer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 56.21
555 +11.6% PB
40 R. J. Swanson Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 56.24
554 -1.9%
41 Gavin Newcamp JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 56.27
613 -0.2%
41 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 56.27
553 +4.7% PB
43 Nicolas Tekieli unattached 56.30
611 +2.7% PB
44 Gavin Mayo unattached 56.37
549 +4.5% PB
45 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 56.46
545 +3.2% PB
46 Jordan Stackpole Penguin Swimming logoPenguin Swimming 56.59
539 -0.8%
46 Nick Soares Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 56.59
599 +2.2% PB
48 Brendan Neal Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 56.72
534 PB
49 Garrick Zheng Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 56.92
585 -0.1%
50 Garrett Buzzelli Peters Township logoPeters Township 57.00
582 +2.1% PB
51 Drew Scheib Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 57.01
582 +0.7% SB
52 Erik Aguero Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 57.02
522 +6.2% SB
53 Isaiah King Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 57.04
580 +1.0% PB
54 Patrick Kuzdzal Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 57.24
513 +7.2% PB
55 Ethan Tulenko Norwin Aqua Club logoNorwin Aqua Club 57.29
570 -1.8%
56 NICK MUDRY Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 57.46
504 +0.2% SB
57 Matthew Merone Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 57.62
556 +3.5% PB
58 Cooper Kocon Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 57.80
490 +7.9% PB
59 Brendan Vieira Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 57.87
487 +2.0% PB
60 Ahmad Dove DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 57.99
482 +1.5% PB
61 Matthew Belch Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 58.00
482 -0.3%
61 Audric Pastor Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 58.00
541 -1.5%
63 Derek Estep Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 58.03
540 +5.7% PB
64 Tyler Tieppo Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 58.14
535 +1.5% PB
65 Nolan Songer unattached 58.25
531 -0.8%
66 Jack Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 58.31
529 PB
67 Kevin Oliver Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 58.39
466 +2.5% PB
68 Harry Montes DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 58.44
523
69 Mike Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 58.50
521 -1.7%
70 Aidan Dowdall Peters Township logoPeters Township 58.53
520 +7.2% PB
71 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 58.58
459 -2.3%
72 Carson Bauer Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 58.66
515 -1.6%
73 Justin Rowe East Suburban-PA logoEast Suburban-PA 59.07
440 +6.9% PB
74 Ethan Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 59.12
496 +3.2% SB
75 Absalom Bolling DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 1:01.01
424 +2.3% SB
76 Avery Filey M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:01.02
423 -2.2%
77 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:01.77
339
Brian Wilson unattached NS
Luke Tomczak Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S NS
Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club NS
Ian Liu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu NS