Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:00.41
797 -2.5%
2 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:01.43
777 -0.6%
3 Lina Rathsack Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:01.61
774 -3.4%
4 Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:01.93
768 +0.6% PB
5 Melissa Postoll unattached 2:03.62
737
6 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:05.47
705 PB
7 Shannon Hochkeppel Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:06.84
682
8 Jordan Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:12.41
600 -1.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Anne Lazor Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:04.31
725 +2.3% SB
10 Shahar Menahem Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:06.82
682 -3.3%
11 DEVAN TAYLOR Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 2:09.95
634 +1.4% PB
12 Gabby Tosi Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:10.16
631 +5.2% PB
13 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 2:10.88
621 +5.7% SB
14 Laura Wakeley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:11.06
618
15 Kyra Schwerzler Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:11.38
614 +6.9% PB
16 Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:11.91
606 +0.1% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:03.14
745 -4.8%
2 Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:04.32
724 -1.3%
3 Melissa Postoll unattached 2:04.50
721
4 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:06.09
694 -4.5%
5 Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:07.17
677 +0.0% PB
6 Lina Rathsack Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:07.63
669 -8.5%
7 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:09.23
645
8 Shannon Hochkeppel Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:09.27
644
9 Jordan Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:10.59
625 -0.1%
10 Shahar Menahem Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:10.79
622 -6.5%
11 Anne Lazor Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:11.56
611 -3.4%
12 Laura Wakeley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:11.73
609
13 Kyra Schwerzler Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:12.17
603 +6.3% PB
14 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 2:12.41
600 +4.6% SB
15 Gabby Tosi Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:12.45
599 +3.5% SB
16 DEVAN TAYLOR Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 2:12.68
596 -0.7%
17 Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:13.02
591 -0.7%
18 STEPHANIE SIPPLE Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 2:14.16
576
19 OLIVIA SHAFFER Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:14.24
575
20 Sarah Giamber Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:14.72
569 -7.0%
21 Amanda Richey Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:14.76
569 -5.2%
22 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 2:14.78
568 +3.5% PB
23 MADELEINE SONGER unattached 2:15.18
563 +3.1% SB
24 Kristine Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:15.83
555 -2.2%
25 Margaret Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 2:16.22
551 +0.5% SB
26 Taylor Summerlin Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:16.65
545
27 Michelle Lopes Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 2:16.68
545 -1.2%
28 Mia Beyerl M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 2:16.89
543 -2.1%
29 Meredith Pepka Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 2:16.90
542 -0.3%
30 Jacqueline Hendrix Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:16.94
542
31 CAILIN CAMPBELL Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 2:17.09
540 +6.5% SB
32 Barbara Schmele Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:17.18
539 -6.1%
33 Elise Devlin Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 2:17.26
538 +6.0% SB
34 Lauren Connors Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:17.45
536 -1.1%
35 Maddie Dorish M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 2:17.72
533 -1.3%
36 Emily Smith Belle Vernon Swim Club logoBelle Vernon Swim Club 2:17.80
532 PB
37 Jodie Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:17.96
530 +2.1% SB
38 Marleah Schlick Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:18.12
528 -2.4%
39 Joslyn Filo Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 2:18.32
526 -1.5%
40 HANNAH BUMGARNER Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:19.06
518
41 Allison Ramirez Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:19.21
516 -5.9%
42 Emma Beaney Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 2:19.24
516 +2.7% SB
43 Emma Lintelman Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 2:19.33
515 -0.3%
44 Maura Fagan Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:19.52
512 -3.4%
45 Kaelyn McClain Norwin Aqua Club logoNorwin Aqua Club 2:19.99
507 +0.1% SB
46 Morgan Stormer Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 2:20.52
502 +0.4% SB
47 Ariana Clark Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 2:20.77
499 -2.4%
48 Candice Chalus Bethel Park Recreation Swm logoBethel Park Recreation Swm 2:23.45
471 -2.1%
49 Amelia O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 2:23.54
471 +3.0% PB
50 Amanda Kenn Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 2:27.79
431
51 Helen St. John Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:31.12
403 -2.0%
Madison Thomas Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh DQ
HEATHER GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw NS
Katy Miller Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh NS
Emily Morrissey Norwin Aqua Club logoNorwin Aqua Club NS
LINDSEY GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw NS