Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Bova
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Mills Harris
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 681 | – | PB | |
2 |
Collin Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 663 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 606 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 597 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 584 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Evan Bova
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 568 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 558 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mills Harris
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 558 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 555 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Payton Nicastro
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 548 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jared Mindek
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 538 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Blake Nesbitt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 537 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 537 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ian Liu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 532 | -3.8% | ||
15 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 526 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 512 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Porter
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 505 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake Niziol
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 504 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 503 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 502 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 496 | -5.8% | ||
22 |
Cooper Kocon
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 492 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 488 | -4.4% | ||
24 |
Ethan Apaliski
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 485 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Peter Huleatt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 484 | +1.9% | SB | |
26 |
Zachary Wilson
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 480 | – | PB | |
27 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 478 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Braden Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 470 | – | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 469 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Michael Pilar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 469 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 467 | – | PB | |
32 |
William Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 467 | +0.3% | SB | |
33 |
Kevin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 466 | +0.8% | SB | |
34 |
Rich Jaramillo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 461 | – | ||
35 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 456 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Charlie Cross
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 449 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 437 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Chris Bush
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 427 | – | ||
39 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 425 | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Jackson Moore
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 416 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Aritz Coca
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 402 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 400 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Mike Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 395 | +1.4% | SB | |
– |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evren Cetin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Edmonds
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Carter
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | NS | – | – |