Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

100 Breast Men 15 - 16

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Collin Myburgh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 56.93
907 +6.0% PB
2 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 58.21
827 +0.6% PB
3 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 58.49
816 +3.9% PB
4 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 58.84
803 +0.8% SB
5 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 59.52
776 +5.2% PB
6 Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 59.84
794 +5.0% PB
7 Evan Bova Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 1:00.00
758 +3.9% PB
8 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:00.32
746 +5.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 56.88
879 PB
2 Collin Myburgh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 57.40
888 +5.2% PB
3 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 59.14
791 +0.3% SB
4 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 59.43
780 +2.4% PB
5 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 59.87
763 -2.2%
6 Evan Bova Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 1:00.42
742 +3.3% PB
7 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:00.77
729 +5.0% PB
7 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:00.77
729 +3.2% PB
9 Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:00.89
754 +3.3% PB
10 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:01.15
715 +5.7% PB
11 Jared Mindek Penguin Swimming logoPenguin Swimming 1:01.51
731 +0.7% PB
12 Blake Nesbitt Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 1:01.55
700 +3.6% PB
13 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 1:01.56
700 PB
14 Ian Liu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:01.77
692 -3.8%
15 Teddy Murphey Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:02.00
683 -1.9%
16 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 1:02.54
664 +2.6% PB
17 Daniel Porter Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:02.82
683 PB
18 Jake Niziol South Park Aquat logoSouth Park Aquat 1:02.89
681 +0.4% SB
19 Audric Pastor Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:02.92
679 -0.4%
20 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 1:02.95
678 -0.1%
21 NICK MUDRY Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:03.23
639 -5.8%
22 Cooper Kocon Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 1:03.39
633 +1.4% PB
23 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 1:03.55
627 -4.4%
24 Ethan Apaliski Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 1:03.69
652 -1.7%
25 Peter Huleatt Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 1:03.74
620 +1.9% SB
26 Zachary Wilson Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 1:03.90
644 PB
27 John Ehling Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:04.00
611 +0.5% PB
28 Braden Zukowski Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 1:04.35
599 PB
29 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:04.41
596 +2.4% PB
29 Patrick Upton Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:04.41
596 +1.3% PB
31 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:04.48
594 PB
32 William Cerbone Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 1:04.51
622 +0.3% SB
33 Kevin Oliver Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 1:04.55
591 +0.8% SB
34 Rich Jaramillo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:04.79
613
35 Brendan Neal Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:04.99
576 -1.0%
36 Charlie Cross Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:05.37
592 +2.8% PB
37 Gabe Towell M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:05.94
573 -1.4%
38 Christopher Bush Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logoHollidaysburg Area YMCA 1:06.44
526
39 Mike Pazuchanics Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:06.53
552 +2.3% PB
40 Jackson Moore JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:07.02
506 -0.4%
41 Aritz Coca JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:07.83
508 -0.6%
42 Ryan Rose Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:07.91
506 -0.8%
43 Mike Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:08.22
496 +1.4% SB
Brian Wilson unattached NS
LUKE EDMONDS Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins NS
John Carter Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA NS
Evren Cetin Allegheny North logoAllegheny North NS
Janik Wing Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club NS