Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Jazz Barry
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
CLAIRE LINDSEY
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 3 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Callie Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 691 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 670 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 649 | – | PB | |
4 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 597 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Jazz Barry
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 596 | – | ||
6 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 578 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 577 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
CLAIRE LINDSEY
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 554 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ellie Tiskus
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 551 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Callie Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 542 | – | ||
11 |
Cassidy Sweeney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 538 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Abby Mele
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 538 | -5.2% | ||
13 |
Kira Schwacha
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 535 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Ryan Evangelista
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 527 | +4.5% | SB | |
15 |
Raquelle Roesch
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 525 | +3.7% | SB | |
16 |
Jackie Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 525 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
ABBY HEILENMAN
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 523 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nancy Wise
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 521 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Natalie Glessner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Kate Dunaway
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 510 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Rachel Blackburn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 507 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 505 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Maddy Koehle
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 505 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Carly Brunello
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 502 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Melissa Lowry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 496 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 492 | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Gabby Sizemore
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 489 | +8.6% | PB | |
28 |
Maddie Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 484 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 483 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andi Fox
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 480 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Emma McClellan
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 467 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Grace Gabriele
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 467 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Corinne Hill
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 467 | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
Kara Campbell
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 465 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Lydia Bischof
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 461 | – | ||
36 |
Maggie Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 460 | – | ||
37 |
Lexi Shuryn
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 448 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Sara Basala
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
|
Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 446 | – | ||
39 |
Grace Dangelo
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 443 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Sasha Uspenskaya
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 441 | +3.8% | SB | |
41 |
Natasha Hoffman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 441 | +7.0% | PB | |
42 |
Anna Mitchell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 437 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Caroline Stamper
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 425 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Maddie Suter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 425 | -2.6% | ||
45 |
Liah Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 424 | – | ||
46 |
Katie McCurrie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 413 | -5.7% | ||
47 |
Sarah Stallman
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 410 | +5.4% | SB | |
48 |
Isabella Fountain
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 410 | -3.1% | ||
49 |
Natalie Glover
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 407 | – | ||
50 |
Jordan Lydon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 403 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Bell Gorrell
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 397 | -2.2% | ||
52 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 374 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Emilia Serafin
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 360 | +0.6% | PB | |
54 |
Emily Guffey
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 347 | -6.0% | ||
– |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zoe Star
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cecelia Costello
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rebecca Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carrie Lenz
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Finton
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ji Min Oh
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – |