Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Han
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Victor Valovalo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 3 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 573 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Victor Valovalo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 491 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 490 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Justin Han
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 486 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Yang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 480 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 457 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Tyler Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 456 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 429 | – | PB | |
9 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 424 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Hunter Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 422 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 418 | – | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 413 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 405 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 396 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 395 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 390 | – | PB | |
17 |
Connor Moritz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 388 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Phillips
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 376 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 374 | -4.5% | ||
20 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 373 | +5.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 371 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 371 | – | PB | |
23 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 368 | -4.1% | ||
24 |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 363 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Justin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 361 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Willis
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 359 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Santiago Maza-Urick
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 359 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Jacob Miller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 354 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 350 | – | PB | |
30 |
Justin Barzellato
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 349 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 347 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
David Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 334 | – | PB |