Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:47.44
930 +0.7% PB
2 Keith Myburgh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:47.51
888 -0.2%
3 Luke Smutny Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:47.55
742 -1.5%
4 Armin Remenyi Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:49.39
705 +0.5% PB
5 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:52.08
806 +1.8% PB
6 Michael Daly Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:53.14
784 -0.3%
7 Cody Lenart Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:54.85
609
8 Judd Fishman Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:55.02
606 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Connor Shenk Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:54.31
759 +6.7% PB
10 Ryan Schonbachler Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:54.33
617 +1.6% SB
11 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:54.39
784 +1.6% PB
12 Jimmy Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:54.49
756 +3.7% PB
13 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 1:56.29
746 +4.5% PB
14 Ryan Brennan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:56.57
714 +3.9% PB
15 Stephen Hopta Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:57.59
679
16 Dean Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 2:03.72
601 -2.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Smutny Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:51.94
658 -5.7%
2 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:51.99
834 -3.5%
3 Khalil Fonder Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:52.16
789 +7.9% PB
4 Keith Myburgh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:52.24
788 -4.6%
5 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:53.67
773 +0.4% SB
6 Armin Remenyi Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:53.83
626 -3.6%
7 Cody Lenart Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:54.23
619
8 Collin Myburgh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:54.56
811 +7.1% PB
9 Michael Daly Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:55.27
740 -2.2%
10 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:56.03
751 +0.5% PB
11 Judd Fishman Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:56.13
589 PB
12 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 1:56.14
749 +4.6% PB
13 Connor Shenk Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:56.57
714 +4.9% PB
14 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:56.63
739 -0.3%
15 Dean Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 1:56.91
733 +3.1% PB
16 Ryan Brennan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:56.98
706 +3.5% PB
17 Ryan Schonbachler Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 1:57.18
573 -0.8%
18 Stephen Hopta Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:57.62
678
19 Gabriel Laslo Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 1:57.66
749 +5.7% PB
20 Owen Thomas Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 1:57.71
691 +8.1% SB
21 Noah Witt State-PA logoState-PA 1:57.82
689 +0.4% SB
22 Jimmy Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:58.08
684 +0.7% SB
23 Janik Wing Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 1:58.49
702
24 Edward Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 1:58.54
701 +9.4% PB
25 Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:59.13
720 +5.0% SB
26 Connor Quiggle Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:59.35
659 PB
27 JOSEPH BOZZI Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 1:59.48
656 +3.8% SB
28 Matt Karenbauer Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:59.64
653 +0.1% PB
29 Benito Countouris unattached 2:00.08
644 +12.2% SB
30 Walker Brooks Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 2:00.36
529 -5.2%
31 Colin Gibbons Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:00.81
616 +3.4% SB
32 Nick Lawson Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:01.06
652 +7.0% PB
33 Bert Wang Peters Township logoPeters Township 2:01.27
621 +0.3% PB
34 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logoPeters Township 2:01.29
647 +0.1% PB
35 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:01.32
677 +8.4% PB
36 Noah Jamison Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 2:01.34
646 +0.6% PB
37 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:01.61
672 +3.1% PB
38 Joseph Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:02.07
606 PB
39 Joshua Madzy Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 2:02.49
598 +1.8% SB
40 Nicolas Tekieli unattached 2:02.52
654 +0.1% PB
41 Caleb Dankle Club Mountaineer logoClub Mountaineer 2:02.70
580
42 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:03.62
603 +5.7% SB
43 Garrick Zheng Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:04.05
625 +2.1% PB
44 Michael Bushnell Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logoGreater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club 2:05.47
542 +1.0% SB
45 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 2:08.04
522 -1.2%
46 Erik Aguero Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 2:16.52
377 -0.1%
Brenek Strawn Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team NS
ZACK RULLI Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh NS
Andrew Stolarski Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu NS
Mason Gonzalez Allegheny North logoAllegheny North NS
Ian Liu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu NS