Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Tiskus
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 710 | – | ||
2 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 692 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 668 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 661 | – | PB | |
5 |
CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 658 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Tiskus
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 648 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 647 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 633 | -6.2% | ||
9 |
Ryan Evangelista
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 632 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Anna Parks
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 624 | +8.6% | PB | |
11 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 621 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Christine Gallagher
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 619 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Rice
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 598 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Lila McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 596 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 581 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Leia Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Emily Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 574 | +3.5% | SB | |
18 |
Sophia Gerhart
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 573 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
Ashley Carper
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 571 | +5.4% | SB | |
20 |
Raquelle Roesch
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 567 | +4.6% | SB | |
21 |
Jazz Barry
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 558 | +4.5% | SB | |
22 |
Callie Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 558 | – | ||
23 |
Melissa Lowry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 556 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Kara Campbell
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 555 | +5.0% | PB | |
25 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 552 | -3.5% | ||
26 |
Jacqueline McCutchan
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 545 | – | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Glessner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 537 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 537 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
ABBY HEILENMAN
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
31 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 530 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Gabby Sizemore
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 527 | +5.1% | SB | |
33 |
Amila Niksic
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 527 | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Abbey Miskiewicz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 524 | +7.1% | SB | |
35 |
Maria Luciana
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 523 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Ynyra Bohan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
37 |
Chelie Plaster
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 518 | +4.0% | SB | |
38 |
Grace Dangelo
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 516 | +1.4% | SB | |
39 |
Abbey Whipple
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 516 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Maddie Suter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 511 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Jackie Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 509 | -2.8% | ||
42 |
Joelle Schneiderman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 507 | – | PB | |
43 |
Libby Mcdyer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 507 | -3.2% | ||
44 |
Maddie Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 506 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Lydia Bischof
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 505 | – | ||
46 |
Jenna Roscoe
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 505 | – | PB | |
47 |
Elinor Connor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 502 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Sasha Uspenskaya
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 501 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Cecelia Costello
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 499 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Brooke Christian
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 497 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Logan White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | – | PB | |
52 |
Isabella Fountain
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
53 |
Nancy Wise
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 492 | – | ||
54 |
Hannah Muro
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 488 | -3.7% | ||
55 |
Maddy Koehle
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 484 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Rachel Blackburn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 480 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 476 | +0.2% | SB | |
58 |
Grace Gackenbach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 476 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Carly Brunello
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 475 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Carly Frizzell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 469 | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Olivia Laun
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 449 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Genevieve Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 436 | -4.8% | ||
63 |
Emilia Serafin
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 417 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Doucette
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andi Fox
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meghan Hughes
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carrie Lenz
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Kraus
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kira Schwacha
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Doncevic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | NS | – | – |