Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

100 Free Men 15 - 16

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 44.94
730 -0.2%
2 Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 45.98
681 +1.9% SB
3 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 47.05
636 +5.2% PB
4 David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 48.29
588 +4.8% PB
5 Ian Shahan Belle Vernon Swim Club logoBelle Vernon Swim Club 48.47
582 PB
6 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logoHollidaysburg Area YMCA 48.73
572 +3.0% PB
7 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 49.79
537 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 46.35
665 -3.4%
2 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 47.41
622 +4.4% PB
3 Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 47.66
612 -1.7%
4 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 47.89
603 +1.8% PB
5 Gavin Mayo unattached 48.26
589 +7.2% PB
5 Ian Shahan Belle Vernon Swim Club logoBelle Vernon Swim Club 48.26
589 PB
7 David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 48.42
583 +4.6% PB
8 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logoHollidaysburg Area YMCA 48.50
581 +3.5% PB
9 Andrew Pierre Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 48.86
568 -0.6%
10 Janik Wing Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 48.89
567 +1.1% PB
11 JOEL SONGER Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 49.01
563
12 Colton Diges Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 49.23
555 -0.2%
12 Joshua Galecki Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 49.23
555 +0.3% PB
14 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 49.40
549 PB
15 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 49.43
548 +3.9% PB
16 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 49.52
545 PB
17 Devin Metzger Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 49.75
538 +2.7% PB
18 Daniel Porter Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 49.93
532 +1.4% PB
19 Blake Nesbitt Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 50.00
530 +7.0% PB
20 Nick Soares Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 50.02
529 PB
21 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 50.11
526 +1.8% PB
22 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 50.15
525 PB
23 Drew Scheib Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 50.18
524 +2.9% PB
24 Edward Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 50.26
522 PB
24 Nathaniel Roe Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 50.26
522 +1.1% PB
26 Rich Jaramillo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 50.30
520 PB
27 Reese Samuel Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 50.31
520 +4.5% PB
28 Jack Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 50.32
520 PB
28 Harry Montes DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 50.32
520 +0.0% PB
30 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 50.42
517 -1.3%
31 Ethan Song Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 50.43
516 +0.1% PB
32 Andrew Stolarski Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 50.44
516 +3.6% PB
33 Nicholas Settembrine Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 50.45
516 -0.4%
34 Brenek Strawn Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 50.56
512 +0.7% SB
35 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 50.72
508 -0.4%
36 Gavin Newcamp JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 50.73
507 +0.4% PB
37 Luka Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 50.78
506 +2.4% PB
38 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 50.82
505 PB
39 Patrick Upton Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 50.92
502 +2.2% PB
40 Rowan de Boer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 50.93
501 -1.8%
41 Zachary Wilson Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 51.07
497 PB
42 Ethan Tulenko Norwin Aqua Club logoNorwin Aqua Club 51.09
497 -1.4%
43 AIDAN SOMMERS Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 51.12
496 +0.3% PB
44 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 51.18
494 -2.6%
45 John Ehling Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 51.25
492 -1.9%
46 Eli Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 51.36
489 +1.8% PB
47 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 51.37
489 PB
48 Alex Grahor Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 51.38
488 -0.7%
49 Evan Bova Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 51.39
488 PB
50 Adam Morrison Deer Lakes Aquatic Club logoDeer Lakes Aquatic Club 51.45
486
51 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logoPeters Township 51.46
486 PB
52 Matthew Merone Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 51.51
485 +4.5% PB
53 Luke Tomczak Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 51.52
484 +1.6% PB
54 Derek Estep Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 51.55
483 +2.1% PB
55 Avery Filey M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 51.60
482 +0.5% PB
56 Ryan Rose Peters Township logoPeters Township 51.64
481 +0.2% PB
57 Adam Deemer Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 51.70
479 +3.0% PB
58 Brendan Neal Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 51.72
479
59 Brendan Vieira Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 51.73
478 +0.6% SB
60 Nathan Pirollo M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 51.77
477 +3.2% PB
61 Garrick Zheng Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 51.83
476 +3.1% PB
62 Ryan McFaden JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 51.84
475 +1.9% PB
62 Ian Liu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 51.84
475 +2.2% PB
64 Jackson Moore JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 51.87
475 +0.8% PB
65 Peter Huleatt Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 51.94
473 +3.5% PB
66 Joseph Decheck East Suburban-PA logoEast Suburban-PA 52.04
470 +2.0% PB
66 Kevin Oliver Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 52.04
470 -1.5%
68 Mazen Abouelnaga Fork Union Aquatic Club logoFork Union Aquatic Club 52.06
469 +2.1% PB
69 William Cerbone Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 52.07
469 -0.7%
70 Joe Frasca Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 52.12
468 +2.7% PB
71 Stephen Crikelair Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 52.14
467 +3.7% PB
72 Tyler Tieppo Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 52.17
466 +2.3% PB
73 Dan Gudat Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 52.26
464 +2.8% PB
73 Aidan Spinola Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 52.26
464 +2.3% PB
75 NICK MUDRY Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 52.27
464
76 Josh Bogniard North Hills Aquatic logoNorth Hills Aquatic 52.30
463 -3.7%
77 Charlie Cross Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 52.32
462 +4.8% PB
77 Ethan Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 52.32
462 +0.3% PB
79 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 52.33
462 +1.1% PB
80 Erik Aguero Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 52.38
461 +4.1% PB
81 Ahmad Dove DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 52.41
460 -0.2%
81 Aritz Coca JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 52.41
460 +0.8% PB
83 Isaiah King Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 52.47
459 +5.3% PB
84 R. J. Swanson Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 52.54
457 -3.3%
85 John Hughes Fork Union Aquatic Club logoFork Union Aquatic Club 52.57
456 +2.6% PB
86 Gabe Towell M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 52.65
454 +3.6% PB
87 Brant Purcell unattached 52.69
453 +5.6% PB
88 Cooper Kocon Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 52.71
452 +4.2% PB
89 Compton French DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 52.83
449 -1.6%
90 Luke Gustafson Fork Union Aquatic Club logoFork Union Aquatic Club 52.86
448 +2.8% PB
91 Matthew Belch Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 52.87
448 +1.6% PB
92 Alex Lepri Peters Township logoPeters Township 52.92
447 +0.1% PB
93 Jordan Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logoPenn Trafford Aqua Club 52.97
446
94 Braden Zukowski Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 53.04
444 PB
95 Audric Pastor Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 53.12
442 +2.9% PB
95 Teddy Murphey Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 53.12
442 +1.4% PB
97 Nathaniel Gabriel Monroeville Marl logoMonroeville Marl 53.15
441 +1.2% SB
98 Aleksandar Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 53.30
437 -3.6%
99 Carson Bauer Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 53.41
435 +1.7% PB
100 Max Skeen Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 53.46
434 -2.1%
101 Tim Rankin West Allegheny Aqua Club logoWest Allegheny Aqua Club 53.52
432 -2.4%
102 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 53.66
429 -2.5%
103 Ryan May Montour Aqua Clu logoMontour Aqua Clu 53.94
422 -0.7%
104 Garrett Buzzelli Peters Township logoPeters Township 54.02
420 -0.6%
105 Absalom Bolling DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 54.06
419 +5.1% PB
106 Evren Cetin Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 54.57
408 -1.0%
107 Blaise Kehl West Allegheny Aqua Club logoWest Allegheny Aqua Club 55.36
390 -1.7%
Brian Wilson unattached NS
Nolan Songer unattached NS
John Carter Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA NS
Phong Tran Norwin Aqua Club logoNorwin Aqua Club NS
Paul Kondratowicz Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu NS
Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators NS
Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North NS
Caleb Rullo Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logoGreater Latrobe Aqua Club NS
Brady Colvin Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA NS
LUKE EDMONDS Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins NS
Gabriel Laslo Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team NS
Colin Hackwelder Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw NS
Drew Harris Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team NS
Brenden Brzozowski Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl NS