Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julie Schwam
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 9 | +8.7% | PB | |
2 |
Hazel Derr
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Eleanor Snyder
Sherwood YMCA
|
Sherwood YMCA | 6 | +10.3% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Keinonen
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 5 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Annette Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Helena Jones
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Max Wick
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Alyssa Sanchez
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 1 | +6.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julie Schwam
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 792 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Hazel Derr
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 725 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Eleanor Snyder
Sherwood YMCA
|
Sherwood YMCA | 656 | +9.0% | PB | |
4 |
Max Wick
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 637 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Annette Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 626 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Alyssa Sanchez
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 622 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Avery Keinonen
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 614 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Helena Jones
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 614 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Dalton Sickon
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 600 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia walton
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 593 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Maya Tetsuka
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 576 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Clara Husaby
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 560 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Chloe Tyler
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 554 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Saryah Judish
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 554 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Larsen
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 541 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kass McLennan
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 517 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Mila Kraljev
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 515 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Simmons
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 513 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Catherine Hyde
Mpy
|
Mpy | 510 | – | ||
20 |
Natalie Fernstrom
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 495 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Maria Kraske
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 470 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Emilee White
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 460 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Naomi Saenger
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 431 | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Madeline Fossatti
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 421 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Katherine Stuckart
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 413 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Clare Dinh
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 379 | -0.8% |