Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elijah Parish
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 543 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Lilly
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 467 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Jon Westlake
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 6 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Ellingson-Cosenza
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 5 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Neeraj Javadekar
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Garrett Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Davin Miehl
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Duyck
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 733 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Lucas Ellingson-Cosenza
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 675 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jon Westlake
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 614 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Duyck
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 605 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Davin Miehl
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 628 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 562 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Garrett Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 591 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Seth Mullikin
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 570 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Neeraj Javadekar
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 590 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Chris Lessenich
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
11 |
Trenton Bowers
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 540 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Harrison Vaughn
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 515 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Stewart Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 555 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Nathaniel Gordy
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 522 | +7.2% | PB | |
15 |
Caden Shanks
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
16 |
Jace Creech
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 549 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Isaac Anderson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 516 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Gallo
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 535 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Hall
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 535 | – | ||
20 |
Sasha Moore
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 501 | +3.9% | SB | |
21 |
Jensen Ervin
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 494 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
James Dye
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 464 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Kyle Hooper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 499 | – | ||
24 |
Craig Hoefs
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 351 | +4.2% | PB | |
25 |
Camden Searcy
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 283 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Simons
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Johnson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Max Fang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Gavyn Tatge
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Xue
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Conner James
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 1 | +8.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jaiyoun Choi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Ishchuk
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Hudson Schneider
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Cameron
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Daren Sehorn
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Petey Eskola
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Stahlmann
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Milburn
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | – | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Levi Buker
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Brayden Klosterman
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Maxwell Spurr
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Riley Hale
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Daniel Wong
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | – | – | ||
22 |
Alex Malmros
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Miles Campion
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Bell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Akira van de Groenendaal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Duc Bui
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Glasser
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Kim
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Asa Frisbee
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Liam Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Jaramillo
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Hanson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kenai Yang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Ian Garcia
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Julian Hollingshead
Madras Swim Team
|
Madras Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Christopher Dankenbring
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Wendler
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Tylor Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Jokinen
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Elijah Buswell
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Jake Wilson-Goodwin
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Tran
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Olsen
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Hodge Dauler
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Cannon
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 4 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Cyrus Ngan
Piranhas
|
Piranhas | 3 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Wittenberg
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Yu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Deitchler
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Conner Dickerson
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Cook
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Mendez
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Egeland
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Aaron Goswitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Johnson
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Rylan Smalley
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Wilson
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Cedric Huang
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Tavaris DeRoest
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Leo Neirynck
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Isaac Campbell
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | – | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Dean Koenders
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Chris Hu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Nathan Hall
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Owen Robertson
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | – | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kai Dhakhwa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Smart
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | +2.4% | PB |