Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emi MORONUKI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | +0.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Kennedy Noble
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | A | 28 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lindsey Soule
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | A | 27 | +4.5% | SB | |
4 |
Katey Lewicki
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 26 | -0.5% | |||
5 |
Felicia Anderson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 25 | +0.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Elli Ferrin
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 24 | +3.6% | SB | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn McCoy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 23 | +2.2% | SB | ||
8 |
Greer Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 22 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Cook
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sophia Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Kate Laderoute
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carol De Groote Tavares
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Quinn Murphy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Elliott Howe
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 13 | +2.7% | SB | |
7 |
Erin Harnum
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Abbie Shaw
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Hermeston
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Hofmann
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nina Zweifel
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 6 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Kacey Kiuchi
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Fernanda Montiel Gamez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Tia Lindsay
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | +2.8% | SB | |
7 |
Emma Thompson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 2 | +8.0% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsay Swail
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 1 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melinda Johnson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 812 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mia Saenger
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 769 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
CJ Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 752 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Lopez
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 765 | +2.8% | SB | |
5 |
Annie Carlton
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 755 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Juran
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 733 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Andrea Niemann
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 711 | – | ||
8 |
Xandra Threhane
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 742 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Soule
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 839 | +3.8% | SB | |
2 |
Felicia Anderson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 837 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Katey Lewicki
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 834 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Kennedy Noble
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 877 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Greer Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 836 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Elli Ferrin
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 803 | +3.2% | SB | |
7 |
Kaitlyn McCoy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 801 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Emi MORONUKI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | -5.6% | ||
9 |
Quinn Murphy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 806 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Carol De Groote Tavares
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 783 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Kate Laderoute
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 779 | – | ||
12 |
Abbie Shaw
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 771 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Mya Drost-Parra
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 771 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Erin Harnum
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 771 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Elliott Howe
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 789 | +1.6% | SB | |
16 |
Sydney Carlson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 768 | +2.7% | SB | |
17 |
Emily Cook
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 766 | – | ||
18 |
Sophia Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 762 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Emma Thompson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 779 | +7.7% | PB | |
20 |
Lucy Matheson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 757 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Tia Lindsay
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 748 | +2.1% | SB | |
22 |
Nina Zweifel
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 759 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Brooke Hofmann
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 739 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Lindsay Swail
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 739 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Kacey Kiuchi
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 738 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Emma Hermeston
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 754 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Fernanda Montiel Gamez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Annie Carlton
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 750 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Melinda Johnson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 750 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mia Saenger
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 726 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Andrea Niemann
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 726 | – | ||
31 |
CJ Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 726 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ellie Lopez
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 739 | +1.7% | SB | |
33 |
Xandra Threhane
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 766 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Taylor Juran
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 714 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Gracie Munk
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 765 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Maddie Corder
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 711 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Isabel Swafford
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
38 |
Anna Rauchholz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 761 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Haylee Buyers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 702 | +0.5% | SB | |
40 |
Jenna Reznicek
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 708 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Maddie Timm
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 688 | +2.1% | PB | |
42 |
Izzy Hendryx
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 684 | +2.5% | PB | |
43 |
Sophia Carrai
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 696 | +5.4% | PB | |
44 |
Haley Chesno
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 726 | -3.1% | ||
45 |
Megan Wilkins
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 672 | – | ||
46 |
Jamie Legh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 756 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Kirsten Lee
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 721 | -1.5% | ||
48 |
Emma Gehlert
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 685 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Emma Matous
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 684 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Jessica Franco
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 682 | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Chloe Bowman
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 662 | +4.5% | SB | |
52 |
Iseult McMahon
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 658 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Fiona Trotz-Chavez
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 658 | – | ||
54 |
Sierra Ortiz
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | 656 | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Kelsey Bilodeau-Byrd
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 672 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Ashley Catchpole
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 649 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Sophie Velitchkov
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 637 | +1.2% | SB | |
58 |
Ani Husaby
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 633 | -1.8% | ||
59 |
Kennedy Eichler
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 651 | +2.1% | PB | |
60 |
Elise Kreutzer
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 630 | – | ||
61 |
Ayden Chanin
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 626 | +0.1% | PB | |
62 |
Claire Cranch
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 624 | -2.0% | ||
63 |
Grace Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 674 | -1.9% | ||
64 |
Cayli McEvoy
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 639 | +5.9% | SB | |
65 |
Kennedy Callaway
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 639 | +1.5% | SB | |
66 |
Emma Brady
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 617 | +2.3% | SB | |
67 |
Katy Older
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 615 | -0.3% | ||
68 |
Nicole Schlegel
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 614 | -1.7% | ||
69 |
Amelia Buyers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 629 | – | ||
70 |
Natalie Cruz
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 602 | +0.2% | SB | |
71 |
Teigen Detta
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 609 | – | ||
72 |
Katya Hulse
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 583 | -1.6% | ||
73 |
Ella Van Troba
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Anna Jorgensen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Quinn Katayama-Stall
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Thomas
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – |