Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Mount Hood

  • Completed
  • Jul. 12–15, 2018
  • LCM
  • Gresham, OR

200 Free Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Ashley Strouse Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:02.37
 
901 +2.2% PB
2 Kathryn Shanley Foothills Swim team 2:05.18
 
834 -0.0%
3 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:05.20
 
800 +0.7% PB
4 Lily Gardner --- (unattached) 2:05.82
 
819 +0.3% PB
5 Kyla Yetter Mesa Aquatics 2:06.05
 
794 -0.1%
6 Hayley Hill Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:06.28
 
775
7 Josie Valette RallySport Aquatic Club 2:06.92
 
761 +1.6% SB
8 Lucie Davis Davis Sweet Home Swim Club 2:07.40
 
750 +1.6% SB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:06.00
 
814 +1.9% PB
10 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves Aq 2:06.01
 
795 +9.1% PB
11 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team 2:07.03
 
758 +2.9% SB
12 Emma Chard Boise YMCA 2:07.17
 
755 +2.6% SB
13 Mikayla Seigal Flatiron Athletic Club 2:07.42
 
763 +0.4% PB
14 Angie Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:08.81
 
718 -0.6%
15 Felicia Anderson Corvallis Aquatic Team 2:09.13
 
711 -0.3%
16 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA 2:11.51
 
672 -3.7%
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club 2:07.17
 
769 +1.9% SB
18 Quinn Murphy Phoenix Swim Club 2:08.80
 
750 -0.2%
19 Katie McCoy Phoenix Swim Club 2:08.98
 
714 +1.8% PB
20 Sofia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:09.13
 
724 +0.0% SB
21 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club 2:09.28
 
721 +6.5% PB
22 Alexa Teneyck Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:09.85
 
708 +1.6% PB
23 Megan Hager Sweet Home Swim Club 2:10.28
 
699 +2.9% PB
24 Samantha Kraus Boise YMCA 2:10.67
 
677 +0.2% SB
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Irena Putikova Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:07.88
 
752 +4.6% PB
26 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:08.20
 
745
27 Alayna Connor Lake Oswego 2:08.99
 
714 +0.1% PB
28 Lindsey Soule Corvallis Aquatic Team 2:09.47
 
703 +3.5% SB
29 CJ Kovac FAST-CO 2:09.50
 
703
30 Helen Lin Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:10.11
 
721 +0.3% PB
Anna Hutchins Gold Coast Swim Team 2:12.12
 
659 +1.3% SB
Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats 2:12.25
 
656 -1.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Ashley Strouse Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:04.11
 
859 +0.8% SB
2 Lucie Davis Davis Sweet Home Swim Club 2:06.33
 
774 +2.4% PB
3 Kathryn Shanley Foothills Swim team 2:06.35
 
806 -1.0%
4 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:06.47
 
771 -0.3%
5 Kyla Yetter Mesa Aquatics 2:06.59
 
782 -0.6%
6 Lily Gardner --- (unattached) 2:06.90
 
794 -0.6%
7 Hayley Hill Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:07.13
 
756
8 Josie Valette RallySport Aquatic Club 2:07.21
 
754 +1.4% SB
9 Mikayla Seigal Flatiron Athletic Club 2:07.61
 
759 +0.3% PB
10 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team 2:07.91
 
738 +2.2% SB
11 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:07.95
 
769 +0.4% SB
12 Emma Chard Boise YMCA 2:08.10
 
734 +1.8% SB
13 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves Aq 2:08.63
 
736 +7.2% SB
14 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA 2:08.83
 
731 -1.6%
15 Felicia Anderson Corvallis Aquatic Team 2:09.33
 
706 -0.4%
16 Angie Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:09.37
 
706 -1.1%
17 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club 2:09.38
 
719 +0.2% SB
18 Sofia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:09.95
 
706 -0.6%
19 Megan Hager Sweet Home Swim Club 2:10.00
 
705 +3.1% PB
20 Quinn Murphy Phoenix Swim Club 2:10.05
 
722 -1.2%
21 Samantha Kraus Boise YMCA 2:10.12
 
689 +0.7% PB
22 Alexa Teneyck Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:10.16
 
702 +1.4% PB
23 Katie McCoy Phoenix Swim Club 2:10.19
 
688 +0.9% PB
24 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club 2:10.22
 
700 +5.8% PB
25 Helen Lin Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:10.31
 
717 +0.2% PB
26 Lindsey Soule Corvallis Aquatic Team 2:10.32
 
685 +2.9% SB
27 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:10.46
 
695
28 Alayna Connor Lake Oswego 2:10.51
 
681 -1.1%
29 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats 2:10.55
 
693 0.0%
30 Irena Putikova Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:10.58
 
692 +2.6% PB
31 CJ Kovac FAST-CO 2:10.62
 
678
32 Anna Hutchins Gold Coast Swim Team 2:10.77
 
688 +2.3% PB
33 Emma Brady Bend Swim Club 2:10.87
 
686 +3.4% SB
34 Alexandra Threhane Lobo Aquatic Clu 2:10.90
 
752 +1.1% PB
35 Natalie Kayfes Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:11.06
 
682 +0.3% PB
36 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:11.15
 
746 +1.6% SB
37 Kennedy Noble YMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:11.19
 
745 +2.4% PB
38 Maya Knutson Boise YMCA 2:11.26
 
678 +0.1% PB
39 Hannah Trainer Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:11.32
 
742 +0.2% PB
40 Olivia Bishop YMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:11.42
 
674 +3.2% PB
41 Lauren McKenna Boise YMCA 2:11.92
 
664 +0.2% PB
42 Rebecca Goodson Swim Utah 2:11.93
 
663 PB
43 Caylynn McEvoy Spokane Waves Aq 2:11.97
 
681 +5.8% PB
44 Lydia Bartlett Bend Swim Club 2:12.04
 
679 +1.7% PB
45 Sophia Carrai Emerald Aquatics 2:12.09
 
678 PB
46 Erica Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:12.13
 
659 PB
47 Abbie Shaw RallySport Aquatic Club 2:12.17
 
658 +0.8% PB
48 Kayla Wieckowski Boise YMCA 2:12.22
 
748 +0.3% PB
49 Haley Ohlson Foothills Swim team 2:12.29
 
642 +0.8% PB
50 Audrey Gingras Lake Oswego 2:12.34
 
655 -0.3%
51 Isabel Swafford Boise YMCA 2:12.48
 
652 PB
51 Grace Dunn Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:12.48
 
717 -0.1%
53 Iseult McMahon Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:12.64
 
635 +1.6% SB
53 Kelsey Bilodeau-Byrd Boise YMCA 2:12.64
 
666 +1.5% PB
55 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team 2:12.94
 
629 -1.3%
56 Maggie Erwin Boise YMCA 2:12.98
 
641 -1.1%
57 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team 2:13.01
 
627
58 Aly Gallagher Foothills Swim team 2:13.05
 
640 +4.9% SB
59 Taylor Bernosky Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:13.09
 
704 -1.5%
60 Natalie Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:13.19
 
727 -0.0%
61 Leigh Lopez-Silvers University Place 2:13.22
 
654 -1.0%
62 Sara Segneri Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:13.23
 
654 +0.5% SB
63 Annie Carlton Phoenix Swim Club 2:13.24
 
654 +0.8% PB
64 Ayden Chanin Phoenix Swim Club 2:13.34
 
633 -1.0%
65 Isabella Wylie Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:13.35
 
633 +1.4% PB
66 Kate Jablonski Tualatin Hills Swim Club 2:13.37
 
633 +1.5% PB
67 Taylor Juran Foothills Swim team 2:13.38
 
633 +4.6% PB
68 Gracie Lauren Munk Phoenix Swim Club 2:13.39
 
698 +0.4% PB
69 Cameron Daniell Mesa Aquatics 2:13.42
 
632 +4.2% SB
70 Susan Harding Wild West Aquatic Club 2:13.46
 
631 +4.1% PB
71 Teigen Detta Bellingham Bay Swim team 2:13.73
 
643 PB
72 Kate Bier Mt. Hood Aquatics 2:13.78
 
611 +1.2% SB
73 Lada DiMascolo valley aquatics swim team 2:13.83
 
688 +0.3% PB
74 Anna Jorgensen Multnomah Athletic Club 2:13.88
 
622 +2.2% PB
75 Emmie Jennings Boise YMCA 2:13.91
 
609
76 Blakely Schuricht Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:13.94
 
686 PB
77 Katie Manzione Lake Oswego 2:13.95
 
621 -1.4%
78 Hailey Grotte Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club 2:14.03
 
619 +5.6% PB
79 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team 2:14.16
 
616 -1.3%
80 Karla Lessing Flatiron Athletic Club 2:14.24
 
633 -1.1%
81 Una Forsythe Flatiron Athletic Club 2:14.51
 
609 -0.4%
82 Kara Noftsker Vancouver Swim Club 2:14.83
 
603 +1.5% SB
83 Maddie Corder Phoenix Swim Club 2:14.86
 
602 -1.9%
83 Jessica Loyd Wasatch Front Fish Market 2:14.86
 
602
85 Haley Chesno Phoenix Swim Club 2:14.93
 
665 +0.2% PB
86 Kylie Ney Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:14.95
 
665 +1.3% PB
87 Katie Rink Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:15.01
 
663 -1.7%
88 Melinda Johnson Foothills Swim team 2:15.08
 
615 -2.0%
88 Elena Gingras Lake Oswego 2:15.08
 
662 -3.0%
90 Jessica Lesueur Mesa Aquatics 2:15.34
 
592
91 Abby Blackford The Dolphins 2:15.44
 
590 -2.1%
92 Kaela Schloz Phoenix Swim Club 2:15.55
 
606 -3.4%
93 Mia Saenger Team Eugene Aquatics 2:15.79
 
583 PB
94 Manna Nelson Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming 2:15.86
 
599 -1.8%
95 Nina Zweifel The Dolphins 2:15.93
 
598 +2.2% SB
96 Margaret Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:15.97
 
668 PB
97 Erin Miller Bainbridge Island Swim Club 2:16.32
 
560
98 Lauren Lindsey Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:16.53
 
568 -1.9%
99 Meghann McLaughlin valley aquatics swim team 2:17.17
 
543 +3.3% SB
100 Chloe Partsch Una Ppst 2:17.44
 
550 PB
101 Ella Van Troba --- (unattached) 2:17.83
 
530 -0.5%
102 Celia Webster Flatiron Athletic Club 2:17.88
 
629 -2.5%
103 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:18.28
 
521 +0.5% SB
104 Ani Husaby Bend Swim Club 2:18.59
 
528 -0.5%
105 Marisa Sweetser Scottsdale Aquatic Club 2:18.62
 
545 -1.0%
106 Mackenzie Baird Mesa Aquatics 2:18.75
 
512 +1.7% SB
107 Quinn Brown Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 2:18.84
 
586 +1.1% PB
108 Addison Freye Mesa Aquatics 2:19.81
 
522 +0.9% SB
109 Abi Stucky Boise YMCA 2:20.43
 
493 -0.0%
110 Samantha Sentenn Vandal Aquatics 2:20.61
 
477 -1.6%
111 Jillian Moses Boise YMCA 2:23.20
 
502 -2.6%
112 Anna Kowalchyk StingRay Swimming 2:23.42
 
498
113 Kira Hobbs Foothills Swim team 2:23.86
 
447
114 Emily Samudio --- (unattached) 2:24.49
 
408
Paige Maynard Corvallis Aquatic Team NS