Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Mount Hood

  • Completed
  • Jul. 12–15, 2018
  • LCM
  • Gresham, OR
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ashley Strouse Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:02.37
901 +2.2% PB
2 Kathryn Shanley Foothills Swim team logo 2:05.18
834 -0.0%
3 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:05.20
800 +0.7% PB
4 Lily Gardner unattached 2:05.82
819 +0.3% PB
5 Kyla Yetter Mesa Aquatics logo 2:06.05
794 -0.1%
6 Hayley Hill Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:06.28
775
7 Josie Valette RallySport Aquatic Club logo 2:06.92
761 +1.6% SB
8 Lucie Davis Davis Sweet Home Swim Club logo 2:07.40
750 +1.6% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:06.00
814 +1.9% PB
10 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves Aq logo 2:06.01
795 +9.1% PB
11 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 2:07.03
758 +2.9% SB
12 Emma Chard Boise YMCA logo 2:07.17
755 +2.6% SB
13 Mikayla Seigal Flatiron Athletic Club logo 2:07.42
763 +0.4% PB
14 Angie Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:08.81
718 -0.6%
15 Felicia Anderson Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:09.13
711 -0.3%
16 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logo 2:11.51
672 -3.7%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:07.17
769 +1.9% SB
18 Quinn Murphy Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:08.80
750 -0.2%
19 Katie McCoy Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:08.98
714 +1.8% PB
20 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:09.13
724 +0.0% SB
21 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:09.28
721 +6.5% PB
22 Alexa Teneyck Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:09.85
708 +1.6% PB
23 Megan Hager Sweet Home Swim Club logo 2:10.28
699 +2.9% PB
24 Samantha Kraus Boise YMCA logo 2:10.67
677 +0.2% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Irena Putikova Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:07.88
752 +4.6% PB
26 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:08.20
745
27 Alayna Connor Lake Oswego logo 2:08.99
714 +0.1% PB
28 Lindsey Soule Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:09.47
703 +3.5% SB
29 CJ Kovac Fort Collins logo 2:09.50
703
30 Helen Lin Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:10.11
721 +0.3% PB
Anna Hutchins Gold Coast Swim Team logo 2:12.12
659 +1.3% SB
Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:12.25
656
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ashley Strouse Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:04.11
859 +0.8% SB
2 Lucie Davis Davis Sweet Home Swim Club logo 2:06.33
774 +2.4% PB
3 Kathryn Shanley Foothills Swim team logo 2:06.35
806 -1.0%
4 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:06.47
771 -0.3%
5 Kyla Yetter Mesa Aquatics logo 2:06.59
782 -0.6%
6 Lily Gardner unattached 2:06.90
794 -0.6%
7 Hayley Hill Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:07.13
756
8 Josie Valette RallySport Aquatic Club logo 2:07.21
754 +1.4% SB
9 Mikayla Seigal Flatiron Athletic Club logo 2:07.61
759 +0.3% PB
10 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 2:07.91
738 +2.2% SB
11 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:07.95
769 +0.4% SB
12 Emma Chard Boise YMCA logo 2:08.10
734 +1.8% SB
13 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves Aq logo 2:08.63
736 +7.2% SB
14 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logo 2:08.83
731 -1.6%
15 Felicia Anderson Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:09.33
706 -0.4%
16 Angie Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:09.37
706 -1.1%
17 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:09.38
719 +0.2% SB
18 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:09.95
706 -0.6%
19 Megan Hager Sweet Home Swim Club logo 2:10.00
705 +3.1% PB
20 Quinn Murphy Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:10.05
722 -1.2%
21 Samantha Kraus Boise YMCA logo 2:10.12
689 +0.7% PB
22 Alexa Teneyck Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:10.16
702 +1.4% PB
23 Katie McCoy Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:10.19
688 +0.9% PB
24 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:10.22
700 +5.8% PB
25 Helen Lin Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:10.31
717 +0.2% PB
26 Lindsey Soule Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:10.32
685 +2.9% SB
27 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:10.46
695
28 Alayna Connor Lake Oswego logo 2:10.51
681 -1.1%
29 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:10.55
693
30 Irena Putikova Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:10.58
692 +2.6% PB
31 CJ Kovac Fort Collins logo 2:10.62
678
32 Anna Hutchins Gold Coast Swim Team logo 2:10.77
688 +2.3% PB
33 Emma Brady Bend Swim Club logo 2:10.87
686 +3.4% SB
34 Alexandra Threhane Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:10.90
752 +1.1% PB
35 Natalie Kayfes Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:11.06
682 +0.3% PB
36 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:11.15
746 +1.6% SB
37 Kennedy Noble YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 2:11.19
745 +2.4% PB
38 Maya Knutson Boise YMCA logo 2:11.26
678 +0.1% PB
39 Hannah Trainer Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:11.32
742 +0.2% PB
40 Olivia Bishop YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 2:11.42
674 +3.2% PB
41 Lauren McKenna Boise YMCA logo 2:11.92
664 +0.2% PB
42 Rebecca Goodson Swim Utah logo 2:11.93
663 PB
43 Caylynn McEvoy Spokane Waves Aq logo 2:11.97
681 +5.8% PB
44 Lydia Bartlett Bend Swim Club logo 2:12.04
679 +1.7% PB
45 Sophia Carrai Emerald Aquatics logo 2:12.09
678 PB
46 Erica Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:12.13
659 PB
47 Abbie Shaw RallySport Aquatic Club logo 2:12.17
658 +0.8% PB
48 Kayla Wieckowski Boise YMCA logo 2:12.22
748 +0.3% PB
49 Haley Ohlson Foothills Swim team logo 2:12.29
642 +0.8% PB
50 Audrey Gingras Lake Oswego logo 2:12.34
655 -0.3%
51 Isabel Swafford Boise YMCA logo 2:12.48
652 PB
51 Grace Dunn Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:12.48
717 -0.1%
53 Iseult McMahon Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:12.64
635 +1.6% SB
53 Kelsey Bilodeau-Byrd Boise YMCA logo 2:12.64
666 +1.5% PB
55 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logo 2:12.94
629 -1.3%
56 Maggie Erwin Boise YMCA logo 2:12.98
641 -1.1%
57 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logo 2:13.01
627
58 Aly Gallagher Foothills Swim team logo 2:13.05
640 +4.9% SB
59 Taylor Bernosky Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:13.09
704 -1.5%
60 Natalie Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:13.19
727 -0.0%
61 Leigh Lopez-Silvers University Place logo 2:13.22
654 -1.0%
62 Sara Segneri Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:13.23
654 +0.5% SB
63 Annie Carlton Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:13.24
654 +0.8% PB
64 Ayden Chanin Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:13.34
633 -1.0%
65 Isabella Wylie Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:13.35
633 +1.4% PB
66 Kate Jablonski Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:13.37
633 +1.5% PB
67 Taylor Juran Foothills Swim team logo 2:13.38
633 +4.6% PB
68 Gracie Lauren Munk Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:13.39
698 +0.4% PB
69 Cameron Daniell Mesa Aquatics logo 2:13.42
632 +4.2% SB
70 Susan Harding Wild West Aquatic Club logo 2:13.46
631 +4.1% PB
71 Teigen Detta Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:13.73
643 PB
72 Kate Bier Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:13.78
611 +1.2% SB
73 Lada DiMascolo valley aquatics swim team logo 2:13.83
688 +0.3% PB
74 Anna Jorgensen Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:13.88
622 +2.2% PB
75 Emmie Jennings Boise YMCA logo 2:13.91
609
76 Blakely Schuricht Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:13.94
686 PB
77 Katie Manzione Lake Oswego logo 2:13.95
621 -1.4%
78 Hailey Grotte Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club logo 2:14.03
619 +5.6% PB
79 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:14.16
616 -1.3%
80 Karla Lessing Flatiron Athletic Club logo 2:14.24
633 -1.1%
81 Una Forsythe Flatiron Athletic Club logo 2:14.51
609 -0.4%
82 Kara Noftsker Vancouver Swim Club logo 2:14.83
603 +1.5% SB
83 Maddie Corder Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:14.86
602 -1.9%
83 Jessica Loyd Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:14.86
602
85 Haley Chesno Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:14.93
665 +0.2% PB
86 Kylie Ney Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:14.95
665 +1.3% PB
87 Katie Rink Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:15.01
663 -1.7%
88 Melinda Johnson Foothills Swim team logo 2:15.08
615 -2.0%
88 Elena Gingras Lake Oswego logo 2:15.08
662 -3.0%
90 Jessica Lesueur Mesa Aquatics logo 2:15.34
592
91 Abby Blackford The Dolphins logo 2:15.44
590 -2.1%
92 Kaela Schloz Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:15.55
606 -3.4%
93 Mia Saenger Team Eugene Aquatics logo 2:15.79
583 PB
94 Manna Nelson Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 2:15.86
599 -1.8%
95 Nina Zweifel The Dolphins logo 2:15.93
598 +2.2% SB
96 Margaret Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:15.97
668 PB
97 Erin Miller Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:16.32
560
98 Lauren Lindsey Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:16.53
568 -1.9%
99 Meghann McLaughlin valley aquatics swim team logo 2:17.17
543 +3.3% SB
100 Chloe Partsch Una Ppst logo 2:17.44
550 PB
101 Ella Van Troba unattached 2:17.83
530 -0.5%
102 Celia Webster Flatiron Athletic Club logo 2:17.88
629 -2.5%
103 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:18.28
521 +0.5% SB
104 Ani Husaby Bend Swim Club logo 2:18.59
528 -0.5%
105 Marisa Sweetser Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:18.62
545 -1.0%
106 Mackenzie Baird Mesa Aquatics logo 2:18.75
512 +1.7% SB
107 Quinn Brown Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:18.84
586 +1.1% PB
108 Addison Freye Mesa Aquatics logo 2:19.81
522 +0.9% SB
109 Abi Stucky Boise YMCA logo 2:20.43
493 -0.0%
110 Samantha Sentenn Vandal Aquatics logo 2:20.61
477 -1.6%
111 Jillian Moses Boise YMCA logo 2:23.20
502 -2.6%
112 Anna Kowalchyk StingRay Swimming logo 2:23.42
498
113 Kira Hobbs Foothills Swim team logo 2:23.86
447
114 Emily Samudio unattached 2:24.49
408
Paige Maynard Corvallis Aquatic Team logo NS

Filters