Site logo

Oregon Swimming Region XII Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Beaverton, OR
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 3:58.94
836 +1.4% SB
2 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 4:02.74
780
3 Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logo 4:03.05
794 PB
4 Eric Wu Columbia River Swim Team logo 4:11.93
716
5 Rob Mead Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:11.94
705 +4.3% PB
6 Jerrad Duncan Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:13.80
687 +0.2% SB
7 Jonathan Westlake Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:15.13
734 +0.7% PB
8 Ilia Zablotovskii Columbia River Swim Team logo 4:15.24
673
9 Diego Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:17.60
868 +3.6% PB
10 Will Chun Lake Oswego logo 4:26.04
572 -2.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Neeraj Javadekar Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:17.77
709 +1.4% PB
12 David Kraske Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:21.64
672 +0.2% PB
13 Uriel Tejeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:21.85
594
14 Zach Frey Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:22.35
666 +2.3% PB
15 Lucas Ellingson-Cosenza Newport Swim Team logo 4:27.69
568
16 Akira van de Groenendaal Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:27.79
772 +2.7% PB
17 Brendon Fang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:27.94
667 -1.4%
18 Alexander Brisbois Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:28.13
564 +1.9% PB
19 Alexander Kliewer Gold Coast Swim Team logo 4:35.77
496 PB
20 Elijah Clements Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:36.09
494
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Stone Westergaard Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:23.69
577
22 Raymie Matiashowski Glacier Swim Club logo 4:25.01
592 PB
23 Andrew Lee Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:27.79
668
24 Reid Blackstone Chugiak Aquatic logo 4:31.30
508
25 Braeden Howard Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 4:35.19
501 PB
26 Isaac Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 4:37.10
533 -5.1%
27 Levi Buker Superior Stingray Swimming logo 4:39.05
568 -0.0%
28 Elijah Parish LaCamas Head Hunters logo 4:39.52
455 +4.3% PB
29 Thomas Goforth Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 4:41.89
435 +0.0% PB
30 Kai Griley Academy Swim Club - Hawaii logo 4:42.45
539 +0.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 4:07.71
730
2 Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logo 4:09.26
732
3 Eric Wu Columbia River Swim Team logo 4:10.68
728
4 Jerrad Duncan Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:11.82
706 +1.0% PB
5 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:15.87
667 -5.6%
6 Will Chun Lake Oswego logo 4:16.79
658 +0.9% PB
7 Jonathan Westlake Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:20.15
686 -1.3%
8 Rob Mead Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:20.32
625 +1.1% PB
9 Diego Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:21.53
830 +2.2% PB
10 Ilia Zablotovskii Columbia River Swim Team logo 4:24.18
589
11 Lucas Ellingson-Cosenza Newport Swim Team logo 4:24.26
599 PB
12 Zach Frey Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:24.54
645 +1.4% PB
13 Neeraj Javadekar Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:26.35
629 -1.9%
14 David Kraske Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:27.41
619 -2.0%
15 Akira van de Groenendaal Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:29.04
760 +2.2% PB
16 Uriel Tejeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:30.51
515
17 Elijah Clements Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:30.87
539
18 Brendon Fang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:31.56
634 -2.8%
19 Alexander Brisbois Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:31.57
533 +0.6% PB
20 Alexander Kliewer Gold Coast Swim Team logo 4:31.68
532 PB
21 Raymie Matiashowski Glacier Swim Club logo 4:32.55
524 PB
22 Isaac Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 4:32.98
569 -3.6%
23 Stone Westergaard Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:33.34
491
24 Andrew Lee Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 4:33.93
613
25 Kai Griley Academy Swim Club - Hawaii logo 4:35.29
601 +2.8% PB
26 Reid Blackstone Chugiak Aquatic logo 4:35.64
471
27 Braeden Howard Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 4:37.75
479 PB
28 Elijah Parish LaCamas Head Hunters logo 4:38.93
459 +4.5% PB
29 Levi Buker Superior Stingray Swimming logo 4:40.20
558 -0.5%
30 Thomas Goforth Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 4:40.76
444 +0.4% PB
31 Hunter Craft Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 4:40.97
500
32 Collin Vassallo Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:43.48
530 -2.4%
33 Kyle Fratini Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:44.79
519 +2.6% PB
34 Logan Fox Stingray Swim Team (AK) logo 4:46.63
504 -0.6%
35 Noah Burres McMinnville Swim Club logo 4:48.66
390 PB
36 Hayden Hedinger Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:49.20
432 +6.5% PB
37 James Kang Lake Oswego logo 4:49.55
580 +3.5% PB
38 Frankie Sanger unattached 4:54.51
680 +0.6% PB
39 Ezra Billings Stingray Swim Team (AK) logo 5:06.15
304 -5.2%
Noah Duyck Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo DQ
Simon Parish LaCamas Head Hunters logo DQ
Diego Reyes Willamalane Swim Club logo NS

Filters