Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Cheng
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Steven Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Mitchell
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Quinlan Gould
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Liam Gilman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 4 | +15.8% | PB | |
6 |
Fyo Manriquez
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Jones
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | +8.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 754 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Cheng
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 747 | – | PB | |
3 |
Quinlan Gould
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 667 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Mitchell
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 643 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Liam Gilman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 634 | +16.1% | PB | |
6 |
Fyo Manriquez
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Jones
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 592 | +9.1% | PB | |
9 |
Tyson Elliott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 572 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Johnson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 557 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ian Garcia
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nik Jelusic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Gavin Hackett
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 528 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Hudson Bakke
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
15 |
Kartavya Roy
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 494 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Theodore Gehred
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 492 | +14.5% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Sexton
Farber Swim School Penguins
|
Farber Swim School Penguins | 487 | +7.1% | PB | |
18 |
Preston Mueller
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 487 | +5.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ben tarzan Caron
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 481 | +5.4% | PB | |
20 |
Charlie Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 454 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Isaac Yim
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 444 | +9.7% | PB | |
22 |
JB Pangilinan
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 439 | – | ||
23 |
Kyle Stutz
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming | 423 | – | ||
24 |
Evan Escobar
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 385 | – | ||
25 |
Harrison Talcott
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 365 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Wyatt Ray
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | – |