Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 9 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Kian Warnock
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 7 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
Quinlan Gould
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nik Jelusic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Seth McEwen
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Jones
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kadyn Butcher
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Yonten Ghadong
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 848 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Kian Warnock
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 767 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Quinlan Gould
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 731 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Jones
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
5 |
Seth McEwen
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 696 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nik Jelusic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Yonten Ghadong
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 683 | – | ||
8 |
Kadyn Butcher
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 670 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Steven Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
10 |
Henry Cannon
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 651 | +8.0% | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Mitchell
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 627 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Michael Strigul
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 605 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Wang
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
14 |
Ian Garcia
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
15 |
Preston Mueller
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 589 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Aden McDonald
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 585 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Postlewait
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 567 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Colin Haywood
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
19 |
Frankie Sanger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Tylor Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 544 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Ben tarzan Caron
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 542 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Jentges
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 531 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Isaac Yim
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 530 | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 528 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Fyo Manriquez
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
26 |
Atticus Wahab-Holles
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 514 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Cyrus Ngan
Piranhas
|
Piranhas | 512 | – | ||
28 |
Justin Xie
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 510 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Thomas Olsen
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
30 |
Darian Bruss
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 494 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Sexton
Farber Swim School Penguins
|
Farber Swim School Penguins | 492 | +4.3% | PB | |
32 |
Dylan Wittenberg
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 464 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Joaquin Kieffer
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 435 | +3.0% | PB |