Site logo

OR CAT Comfort Suites Oregon Senior Open

  • Completed
  • Dec. 01–03, 2017
  • SCY
  • Corvallis, OR
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Brooke Hofmann Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:05.56
652 +6.6% PB
2 Ciera Nasso Boise YMCA logo 1:05.90
642 +2.0% PB
3 Lauren Yon Sweet Home Swim Club logo 1:06.22
633 +4.3% SB
4 Anna Edwards Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:07.03
610 +3.4% PB
5 Emma Matous Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:07.21
605 PB
6 Cali Rowland Forest Grove Swim Club logo 1:07.59
595
7 Cassie Tallman Willamette logo 1:07.87
588 +4.4% SB
8 Isabella Wallace Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:08.18
580 +3.2% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Amelia Buyers unattached 1:07.25
604 +8.7% PB
10 Jane Shroufe Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:07.76
591 PB
11 Kiwi Etheredge Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:08.27
577 +3.1% PB
12 Abigail Karsseboom Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 1:08.59
569 +4.8% PB
13 Sarah Martin Lake Oswego logo 1:08.98
560 +1.1% SB
14 Katie Manzione Lake Oswego logo 1:09.03
559 +5.3% SB
15 Ashlyn Witherwax Willamette logo 1:09.06
558 +3.8% SB
16 Malia Hewitt Sweet Home Swim Club logo 1:09.97
536 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Madeline Eller Lake Oswego logo 1:08.49
572 +5.2% PB
18 Jillian Moses Boise YMCA logo 1:08.77
565 +7.1% PB
19 Ruby Howell Boise YMCA logo 1:09.12
556 +7.0% PB
20 Jessica Kraus Boise YMCA logo 1:09.55
546 +1.3% PB
21 Kailey Owen Boise YMCA logo 1:09.89
538 +5.0% PB
22 Anna Tindall Nampa Swim Team logo 1:10.07
534 -0.6%
23 Kiki Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:10.25
530 PB
24 Michelle Vu Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:10.37
527 PB
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jessica Kraus Boise YMCA logo 1:09.02
559 +2.1% PB
2 Isabelle Young Bend Swim Club logo 1:09.40
550 +6.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Brooke Hofmann Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:04.87
673 +7.5% PB
2 Lauren Yon Sweet Home Swim Club logo 1:06.27
631 +4.2% SB
3 Emma Matous Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:06.47
626 PB
4 Cassie Tallman Willamette logo 1:06.98
611 +5.6% PB
5 Anna Edwards Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:07.00
611 +3.4% PB
6 Ciera Nasso Boise YMCA logo 1:07.01
611 +0.3% PB
7 Isabella Wallace Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:07.39
600 +4.3% SB
8 Cali Rowland Forest Grove Swim Club logo 1:07.69
592
9 Amelia Buyers unattached 1:07.75
591 +8.0% PB
10 Jane Shroufe Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:07.78
590 PB
11 Kiwi Etheredge Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:07.95
586 +3.6% PB
12 Katie Manzione Lake Oswego logo 1:08.30
577 +6.3% SB
13 Sarah Martin Lake Oswego logo 1:08.50
572 +1.7% SB
14 Malia Hewitt Sweet Home Swim Club logo 1:08.82
564 PB
15 Ashlyn Witherwax Willamette logo 1:08.86
563 +4.1% SB
16 Abigail Karsseboom Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 1:08.90
562 +4.3% PB
17 Ruby Howell Boise YMCA logo 1:09.04
558 +7.1% PB
18 Madeline Eller Lake Oswego logo 1:09.05
558 +4.5% SB
19 Kailey Owen Boise YMCA logo 1:09.12
556 +6.0% PB
20 Anna Tindall Nampa Swim Team logo 1:09.25
553 +0.6% PB
21 Kiki Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:09.72
542 PB
22 Michelle Vu Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:09.73
542 PB
23 Jillian Moses Boise YMCA logo 1:09.77
541 +5.7% PB
25 Isabelle Young Bend Swim Club logo 1:09.78
541 +5.6% PB
24 Jessica Kraus Boise YMCA logo 1:09.78
541 +1.0% PB
26 Hannah Cooney Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:09.82
540 +3.0% SB
27 Stephanie Hake Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:10.12
533 PB
28 Sydney Boyle Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:10.14
532 +4.7% SB
29 Sahana Saravanan Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:10.42
526
30 Natalie Cruz Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:10.44
526 PB
31 Hallie Eha Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:10.47
525 -0.3%
32 Holly Hermanson Bend Swim Club logo 1:10.49
525 PB
33 Lindsey Soule Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:10.52
524
34 Claire Cranch Lake Oswego logo 1:10.56
523 +4.2% SB
35 Hanna Eha Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:10.58
523 -4.0%
36 Katherine Oppenheimer Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:10.74
519 +5.4% SB
37 Jennifer Conger Boise YMCA logo 1:10.90
516 +6.7% SB
38 Jadeline Rivera Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:11.23
508 +4.6% PB
39 Libby Breckon Boise YMCA logo 1:11.60
501 +5.9% PB
40 Morning Ped Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:11.80
496 -1.3%
41 McKenzie Kovalscik Boise YMCA logo 1:11.85
495 +6.5% PB
42 Katherine Lochner Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:12.13
490 +4.2% PB
43 Madeline Nason Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:12.16
489 +5.1% PB
44 Katherine Chang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:12.21
488
45 Britney Muralt Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:12.26
487
46 Kylie Taylor Team Eugene Aquatics logo 1:12.27
487
47 Melissa McPherson Bend Swim Club logo 1:12.28
487 +3.9% PB
48 Kathryn Simon Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:12.51
482 +7.9% SB
49 Defne Alpay Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:12.61
480 +4.8% PB
50 Eulena Banzer Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:12.64
479 +7.9% PB
51 Shai Russell-Tyler Superior Stingrays Swimming logo 1:12.89
474 +2.3% PB
52 Isabella Beard Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:13.00
472 +3.4% PB
53 Lindsey Smith Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:13.61
461 +3.2% PB
54 Cecelia Wheeler Boise YMCA logo 1:13.79
457 +8.3% PB
55 Brylee Syverson Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:14.03
453 +4.5% PB
56 Amber Suh Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:14.26
449 +1.4% SB
57 Olivia Schultz Bend Swim Club logo 1:14.29
448
58 Kiera Doyle Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:14.52
444 +6.1% PB
59 Sarah Cordier Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:14.59
443 +2.1% SB
60 Viviana Criscione Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:14.63
442 +5.5% PB
61 Kylie Lin Otter Swim Club logo 1:14.71
441
62 Bailey Dickerson Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:14.84
438
63 Kristen Noyes McMinnville Swim Club logo 1:14.96
436 +1.3% PB
64 Caitlin Evenson Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:15.04
435 +2.9% PB
65 Audrey Chun Lake Oswego logo 1:15.05
435 +2.5% PB
66 Hope Duhaime Team Eugene Aquatics logo 1:15.11
434 +3.1% PB
67 Hannah Sellke Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:15.14
433 +7.9% SB
68 Huarui Lai Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:15.16
433 -3.7%
69 Lauren Cordier Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:15.41
428
70 Cameron Taggesell Willamette logo 1:15.43
428
71 Alexandria Beard Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:15.57
426
72 Grace Gunderson Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:15.96
419
73 Laurel Soderquist Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:16.13
416 +4.3% PB
74 Cassidy Hendren Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:16.51
410
75 Sophia Kemp Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:16.64
408 +4.6% PB
76 Emilee White McMinnville Swim Club logo 1:17.02
402
77 Aubrie Ellison Willamalane Swim Club logo 1:17.44
396
78 Yosalinn Hernandez McMinnville Swim Club logo 1:17.48
395 -2.1%
79 Paris Boyd Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:17.59
393 +1.7% PB
80 Bryanna Dicey Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:17.76
391 +3.9% PB
81 Sarah Hewitt Sweet Home Swim Club logo 1:18.26
383 +4.0% SB
82 Laina Reichelderfer Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:18.43
381 +4.6% SB
83 Haley Nida Forest Grove Swim Club logo 1:18.47
380
84 Makiah Clark Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:18.83
375
85 Samantha Morag Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:19.07
372 +2.2% PB
86 Sophia Lauf Team Eugene Aquatics logo 1:19.26
369
87 Lili Earls McMinnville Swim Club logo 1:19.28
369 +6.9% PB
88 Olivia Leid McMinnville Swim Club logo 1:19.69
363 +3.9% PB
89 Brandy Urstadt Forest Grove Swim Club logo 1:19.99
359 PB
90 Diana Sellner Willamette logo 1:20.59
351
91 Emily Decker Bend Swim Club logo 1:20.93
347
92 Sofia Egan McMinnville Swim Club logo 1:21.17
344 +1.4% PB
93 Hannah Abers Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:21.28
342
Katherine Adams Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo NS