Site logo

OR CAT Comfort Suites Oregon Senior Open

  • Completed
  • Dec. 01–03, 2017
  • SCY
  • Corvallis, OR

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brooke Hofmann Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:05.56
759 +6.6% PB
2 Ciera Nasso Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:05.90
747 +2.0% PB
3 Lauren Yon Sweet Home Swim Club logoSweet Home Swim Club 1:06.22
736 +4.3% SB
4 Anna Edwards Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:07.03
754 +3.4% PB
5 Emma Matous Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:07.21
754 PB
6 Cali Rowland Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 1:07.59
690
7 Cassie Tallman Willamette logoWillamette 1:07.87
571 +4.4% SB
8 Isabella Wallace Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:08.18
716 +3.2% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Amelia Buyers unattached 1:07.25
746 +8.7% PB
10 Jane Shroufe Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 1:07.76
736 PB
11 Kiwi Etheredge Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:08.27
713 +3.1% PB
12 Abigail Karsseboom Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 1:08.59
702 +4.8% PB
13 Sarah Martin Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:08.98
645 +1.1% SB
14 Katie Manzione Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:09.03
643 +5.3% SB
15 Ashlyn Witherwax Willamette logoWillamette 1:09.06
542 +3.8% SB
16 Malia Hewitt Sweet Home Swim Club logoSweet Home Swim Club 1:09.97
699 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Madeline Eller Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:08.49
661 +5.2% PB
18 Jillian Moses Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:08.77
738 +7.1% PB
19 Ruby Howell Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:09.12
685 +7.0% PB
20 Jessica Kraus Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:09.55
677 +1.3% PB
21 Kailey Owen Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:09.89
637 +5.0% PB
22 Anna Tindall Nampa Swim Team logoNampa Swim Team 1:10.07
654 -0.6%
23 Kiki Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:10.25
655 PB
24 Michelle Vu Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 1:10.37
687 PB
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jessica Kraus Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:09.02
694 +2.1% PB
2 Isabelle Young Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:09.40
682 +6.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brooke Hofmann Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:04.87
782 +7.5% PB
2 Lauren Yon Sweet Home Swim Club logoSweet Home Swim Club 1:06.27
735 +4.2% SB
3 Emma Matous Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:06.47
779 PB
4 Cassie Tallman Willamette logoWillamette 1:06.98
594 +5.6% PB
5 Anna Edwards Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:07.00
755 +3.4% PB
6 Ciera Nasso Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:07.01
710 +0.3% PB
7 Isabella Wallace Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:07.39
742 +4.3% SB
8 Cali Rowland Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 1:07.69
687
9 Amelia Buyers unattached 1:07.75
730 +8.0% PB
10 Jane Shroufe Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 1:07.78
735 PB
11 Kiwi Etheredge Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:07.95
723 +3.6% PB
12 Katie Manzione Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:08.30
667 +6.3% SB
13 Sarah Martin Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:08.50
660 +1.7% SB
14 Malia Hewitt Sweet Home Swim Club logoSweet Home Swim Club 1:08.82
736 PB
15 Ashlyn Witherwax Willamette logoWillamette 1:08.86
547 +4.1% SB
16 Abigail Karsseboom Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 1:08.90
692 +4.3% PB
17 Ruby Howell Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:09.04
688 +7.1% PB
18 Madeline Eller Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:09.05
643 +4.5% SB
19 Kailey Owen Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:09.12
662 +6.0% PB
20 Anna Tindall Nampa Swim Team logoNampa Swim Team 1:09.25
681 +0.6% PB
21 Kiki Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:09.72
672 PB
22 Michelle Vu Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 1:09.73
707 PB
23 Jillian Moses Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:09.77
706 +5.7% PB
25 Isabelle Young Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:09.78
670 +5.6% PB
24 Jessica Kraus Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:09.78
670 +1.0% PB
26 Hannah Cooney Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:09.82
639 +3.0% SB
27 Stephanie Hake Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:10.12
630 PB
28 Sydney Boyle Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:10.14
629 +4.7% SB
29 Sahana Saravanan Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:10.42
598
30 Natalie Cruz Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:10.44
619 PB
31 Hallie Eha Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:10.47
597 -0.3%
32 Holly Hermanson Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:10.49
618 PB
33 Lindsey Soule Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:10.52
595
34 Claire Cranch Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:10.56
594 +4.2% SB
35 Hanna Eha Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:10.58
593 -4.0%
36 Katherine Oppenheimer Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:10.74
610 +5.4% SB
37 Jennifer Conger Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:10.90
628 +6.7% SB
38 Jadeline Rivera Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:11.23
624 +4.6% PB
39 Libby Breckon Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:11.60
612 +5.9% PB
40 Morning Ped Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:11.80
606 -1.3%
41 McKenzie Kovalscik Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:11.85
604 +6.5% PB
42 Katherine Lochner Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:12.13
589 +4.2% PB
43 Madeline Nason Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:12.16
595 +5.1% PB
44 Katherine Chang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:12.21
587
45 Britney Muralt Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:12.26
585
46 Kylie Taylor Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 1:12.27
591
47 Melissa McPherson Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:12.28
585 +3.9% PB
48 Kathryn Simon Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 1:12.51
533 +7.9% SB
49 Defne Alpay Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:12.61
575 +4.8% PB
50 Eulena Banzer Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:12.64
550 +7.9% PB
51 Shai Russell-Tyler Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 1:12.89
566 +2.3% PB
52 Isabella Beard Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:13.00
569 +3.4% PB
53 Lindsey Smith Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:13.61
544 +3.2% PB
54 Cecelia Wheeler Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:13.79
539 +8.3% PB
55 Brylee Syverson Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:14.03
537 +4.5% PB
56 Amber Suh Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 1:14.26
480 +1.4% SB
57 Olivia Schultz Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:14.29
523
58 Kiera Doyle Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:14.52
517 +6.1% PB
59 Sarah Cordier Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:14.59
491 +2.1% SB
60 Viviana Criscione Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:14.63
631 +5.5% PB
61 Kylie Lin Otter Swim Club logoOtter Swim Club 1:14.71
488
62 Bailey Dickerson Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:14.84
484
63 Kristen Noyes McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 1:14.96
503 +1.3% PB
64 Caitlin Evenson Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:15.04
501 +2.9% PB
65 Audrey Chun Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:15.05
507 +2.5% PB
66 Hope Duhaime Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 1:15.11
499 +3.1% PB
67 Hannah Sellke Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:15.14
475 +7.9% SB
68 Huarui Lai Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:15.16
504 -3.7%
69 Lauren Cordier Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:15.41
496
70 Cameron Taggesell Willamette logoWillamette 1:15.43
416
71 Alexandria Beard Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:15.57
491
72 Grace Gunderson Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 1:15.96
430
73 Laurel Soderquist Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:16.13
425 +4.3% PB
74 Cassidy Hendren Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:16.51
458
75 Sophia Kemp Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:16.64
410 +4.6% PB
76 Emilee White McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 1:17.02
484
77 Aubrie Ellison Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 1:17.44
431
78 Yosalinn Hernandez McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 1:17.48
386 -2.1%
79 Paris Boyd Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:17.59
468 +1.7% PB
80 Bryanna Dicey Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:17.76
422 +3.9% PB
81 Sarah Hewitt Sweet Home Swim Club logoSweet Home Swim Club 1:18.26
385 +4.0% SB
82 Laina Reichelderfer Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:18.43
360 +4.6% SB
83 Haley Nida Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 1:18.47
402
84 Makiah Clark Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 1:18.83
369
85 Samantha Morag Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:19.07
426 +2.2% PB
86 Sophia Lauf Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 1:19.26
337
87 Lili Earls McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 1:19.28
386 +6.9% PB
88 Olivia Leid McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 1:19.69
346 +3.9% PB
89 Brandy Urstadt Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 1:19.99
360 PB
90 Diana Sellner Willamette logoWillamette 1:20.59
341
91 Emily Decker Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:20.93
313
92 Sofia Egan McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 1:21.17
458 +1.4% PB
93 Hannah Abers Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:21.28
304
Katherine Adams Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club NS