Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Mullikin
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Peter Thompson
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 17 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Elijah Dapkus
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 16 | +2.8% | SB | |
4 |
Joab Keeney
River Road Swim Club
|
River Road Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Bradley Wolthuis
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Isaac Randall
River Road Swim Club
|
River Road Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Gabe Dawson
River Road Swim Club
|
River Road Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jagger Burrell
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Nicholas McDonald
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 9 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trent McQuaid
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Turnbull
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Evan Dickens
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 16 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Ben Thompson
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Craig Mozan
River Road Swim Club
|
River Road Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nielan Gudino
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
James Kelly
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Parker
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Dylan Matthiesen-Johnson
River Road Swim Club
|
River Road Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Braeden Buckland
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Woojin Chun
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
– |
Joshua Phillips
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camilo Leon Howarth
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Joseph Simmons
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
John Keeney
River Road Swim Club
|
River Road Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jackson Anderson
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 15 | -5.6% | ||
5 |
Maxwell Heck
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 14 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Andrew Martin
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Brooklyn Larson
River Road Swim Club
|
River Road Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lucas Johnson
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Enrique Figueroa
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Wyatt Teague
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Aaron Sanders
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brendan Fingal
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
– |
Isaac Rutter
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions | NS | – | – |