Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Barry
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Megan Hager
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Vianka Hoyer
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Lauren Yon
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mia Saenger
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Hope Duhaime
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Eulee Banzer
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Shai Russell-Tyler
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sierra Trichler
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nora Sherman
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Hewitt
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mia Davis
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Megan Hummel
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Brandow
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Marlena Kelly
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Erika Price
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Sydney Maurer
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays | – | – | ||
18 |
Ella Garner
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Briana Cuteri
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Emily Alger
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Alexis Harbour
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Olivia Dykast
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
– |
Alexis Smith
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
McKenzie Shaw
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Heidtke
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annette Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Wick
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Simmons
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 16 | +12.3% | PB | |
4 |
Annikka Fetro
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Aubrey Horner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alexis Haury
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Tyler
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Saryah Judish
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Claire Sheerin
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lauren Larsen
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jean Lin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jenna Dobkins
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ellery Miehl
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Ruby Lane
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Riley Maher
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Louisa Lamerdin
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Kendra Heaton
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Jossy St Clair
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Sydney Yox
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Alexia Bravo
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jaclyn Young
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
22 |
Ashley Rea
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays | – | – | ||
23 |
Kass McLennan
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Avery Mannix
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays | – | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Katie Clemens
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Freya Miehl
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Claire Hurty
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Luarel Yates
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Ellie Carson
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Ana Kaldy
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Penny Huling
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Haley Krieger
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays | – | – | ||
33 |
Amaya Buchwald
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Santara Osborne
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Hailey Armendariz
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Bethany Wagar
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays | – | – | ||
37 |
Kalee Walter
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions | – | – | ||
38 |
Audrey Dickens
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Emily Grassham
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
McKenna De Lee
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Audrey Pentz
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Savannah Efseaff
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Bella Oliver
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Natalee Brown
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Kylah Cobarrubias
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Pia Lihou
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
47 |
Maya Hunter
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Jazmin Elwood
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | – | -6.6% | ||
49 |
Mara Borg
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Colette Butz
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Maya Howard
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Joezie Mitchell
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Molly Jett
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Savannah Donaldson
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | – | – | ||
55 |
Jazmyn Marshall
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | – | – | ||
56 |
Charolette Hawks
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions | – | – | ||
57 |
Rylee Markell
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Hannah Rutter
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Waddell
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Wills
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kearstyn Scott-Neel
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Moun Hazen
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellette Lambert
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Powell
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abby Evans
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lucy Reinhart
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Joanne Lin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Maggie Clemens
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sydney Brink
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jill Sexton
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sophia Selivanova
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kirsten Sautel
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
McKenzie Larsen
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Gabriella Haury
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kate Lahmann
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Rowan De Lee
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Mckenzielee Speldrich
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kegan De Lee
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kylie Yox
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Isa Culver
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Brenna Scott
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Kenna Higgins
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Chloe Nevin
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Araya Weaver
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Mallory Colvin
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Leona Kelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Elisabeth McCartin
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Jordan Ludtke
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Emily Tschida
Lebanon Swim Club
|
Lebanon Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Peyton Markell
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Taylor McDaniel
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Kori Groff
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Kyree Pincombe
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Kellie Johnston
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
32 |
Brook Tate
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Hailey Knaup
Lebanon Swim Club
|
Lebanon Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Kailee McLennan
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Katherine Widenoja
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Rylee Smith
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming | – | -5.2% | ||
37 |
Jessica Webb
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Lena Spence
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Alyssa Evans
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Priscilla Leslie
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Dixie Mandyck-Hulsey
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Rinn
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Callie White
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Sorenson
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Zayda Miehl
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Khloe Sautel
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Cecily Coy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Gigi Howard
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kaelyn Russell-Tyler
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Gwynn Postlewait
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brynna Worden
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Evelynn Groff
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
9 |
Analeigh Mjelde
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
11 |
Tesanee Fetro
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 6 | -21.3% | ||
12 |
Emma Evans
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jalissa Shields
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 4 | -4.2% | ||
14 |
Audrey Clemens
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jolem Ochoa
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jocelyn Everly
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | NS | – | – |