Site logo

OR WSC Marie DeHoog Open

  • Completed
  • Oct. 13–15, 2017
  • SCY
  • Springfield, OR

50 Free Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Eric Wu Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 22.44
696
2 Maksim Dolbinin Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 22.52
645
3 Edan Donaldson Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 22.72
643
4 Anzo DeGiulio Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 22.80
662
5 Daniel Olson Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 22.81
715 -0.8%
6 Brady Spear Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 22.90
626
7 Chris Lessenich Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 23.06
611
8 William Johnson Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 23.26
620 PB
9 Ilia Zablotovskii Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 23.32
614
10 Christopher Xia Oregon Swimming (LSC) logoOregon Swimming (LSC) 23.41
606
11 Daniel Brown Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 23.46
602
12 Caleb Warde Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 23.65
584
12 Seth Mullikin Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 23.65
584
14 Tyler Cook Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 23.70
537
15 Spencer Hofmann Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 23.85
567 PB
16 Chaz Stafford Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 24.03
523 PB
17 Benjamin Phelps Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 24.14
595
18 Garrett Edwards Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 24.40
518
19 Daniel Goldobin Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 24.45
568 PB
20 Kenneth Shepherd South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 24.70
492
21 Parker Greene Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 24.71
447
22 William Anderson Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 24.94
471 -1.1%
23 Ian Kerr Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 25.01
465 PB
24 Peter Thompson Emerald Aquatics logoEmerald Aquatics 25.16
425
25 Benjamin Chong Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 25.38
488
26 Craig Hoefs South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 25.54
475
26 Mason Cole Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 25.54
475
28 Luke Bachart Newport Swim Team logoNewport Swim Team 25.55
419
29 Frederrick Grimshaw Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 25.63
467
30 Jonathan Madsen Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 25.85
449 -0.2%
31 Trevor Cook Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 25.90
445
32 Kyle Hooper Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 26.25
416
33 Maxwell Moeller Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 26.58
292
34 Jacob McCarthy Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 27.72
221
35 Josh Ptacek Stayton Manta Rays, Inc. logoStayton Manta Rays, Inc. 28.24
262
36 Dakota Seward Sweet Home Swim Club logoSweet Home Swim Club 28.56
187
37 Timothy Lee Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 29.24
191
38 Blake Lee Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 29.26
189

50 Free Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mavrick Macalino South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 24.03
729
2 Dominic Colvin Roseburg Y Swim Team logoRoseburg Y Swim Team 24.78
665 -1.4%
3 Davin Miehl Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 25.09
556
4 Charles Page-Jones Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 25.13
635
4 Diego Reyes Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 25.13
553
6 Nicholas Wahlman Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 25.55
517 PB
7 Spencer Ahten Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 26.04
559
8 Luke Milburn Albany Aquatics Association logoAlbany Aquatics Association 26.20
463
9 Gavyn Tatge South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 26.28
540
10 Henri Holub Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 26.47
441
11 Rio Trichler South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 26.55
518
12 Brayden Klosterman Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 26.69
506
13 Levi Buker Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 26.98
401 -1.2%
14 Liam Edwards Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 27.29
459
15 Joshua Phillips Emerald Aquatics logoEmerald Aquatics 27.83
417
16 Carson Washburn YMCA Grants Pass Swimming logoYMCA Grants Pass Swimming 28.04
401 -1.7%
17 William LaDuca Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 28.05
400
18 Trent McQuaid Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 28.23
305
19 Michael Carrabba Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 29.45
217 -1.3%
20 Evan Dickens Emerald Aquatics logoEmerald Aquatics 30.29
239
21 Adrian Bayu Aji Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 30.38
233
22 Ian Turnbull Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 31.44
164
23 Alexander Hunter Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 31.46
90
24 Andre Aflague Crescent City Swim Club logoCrescent City Swim Club 31.59
155
25 Alexander Sexton Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 31.62
153
26 Ian Wakeling South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 32.51
100
27 James Kelly Cottage Grove Aqualions logoCottage Grove Aqualions 33.40
54
28 Jack George Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 35.61
2
Sebastian Ramos Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club NS
Aiden Turpin Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics DQ
William Morach Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics NS
Trenton Worden Albany Aquatics Association logoAlbany Aquatics Association NS