1
|
Sydney Simmons
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Alexis Haury
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Aubrey Horner
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Jean Lin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Ellery Miehl
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Claire Sheerin
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Kendra Heaton
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Neha Srinivasan
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Lauren Larsen
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ella Webb
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Jinjin LU
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Avery Mannix
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
layla bretz
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Riley Maher
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Alexia Bravo
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Emily Waddell
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Ruby Lane
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Haley Krieger
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Freya Miehl
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Amaya Buchwald
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Sydney Yox
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.2%
|
|
22
|
Ashley Rea
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Julia Codding
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Rebecca Witharm
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Bethany Wagar
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Kearstyn Scott-Neel
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Louisa Lamerdin
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Katie Clemens
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Annikka Fetro
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-1.6%
|
|
30
|
Reyna macias
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Morgan Hoefs
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
McKenna De Lee
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Jaclyn Young
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Ellie Carson
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-3.8%
|
|
35
|
Penny Huling
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Audrey Pentz
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Zoey Brott
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Luarel Yates
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
39
|
Hailey Armendariz
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jazmin Elwood
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
41
|
Colette Butz
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Natalee Brown
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Pia Lihou
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Bella Oliver
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Mara Borg
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Kylah Cobarrubias
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Santara Osborne
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Savannah Efseaff
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Kalee Walter
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Audrey Dickens
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Molly Jett
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Maya Howard
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Rylee Markell
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Katherine Conrady
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Savannah Donaldson
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Joezie Mitchell
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+12.5%
|
PB
|
57
|
Jazmyn Marshall
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Charolette Hawks
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Moun Hazen
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sarah Wills
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Fiona Rinn
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ellette Lambert
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Graciela Warren
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|