Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
OR WSC Marie DeHoog Fall Open
Completed
Oct 13–15, 2017
SCY
Springfield, OR
OR WSC Marie DeHoog Fall Open
Meet Dashboard
100 Back
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
Columbia River Swim Team
1:01.89
20
–
PB
2
Asa Frisbee
Superior Aquatics
Superior Aquatics
1:05.69
17
+0.3%
SB
3
Jacob Pirosko
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
1:10.93
16
-1.5%
4
Elijah Buswell
Salem Swim Club
Salem Swim Club
1:12.11
15
–
5
Kyle Miller
Team Eugene Aquatics
Team Eugene Aquatics
1:12.60
14
–
6
Sam Postlewait
Newport Swim Team
Newport Swim Team
1:13.56
13
–
PB
7
Dylan Wittenberg
Superior Aquatics
Superior Aquatics
1:14.11
12
+3.8%
PB
8
Ryan Pederson
Salem Swim Club
Salem Swim Club
1:17.61
11
–
9
Ben tarzan Caron
Superior Aquatics
Superior Aquatics
1:17.63
9
+3.7%
PB
10
Alex Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
Columbia River Swim Team
1:18.22
7
–
11
Caden Lee
Columbia River Swim Team
Columbia River Swim Team
1:19.09
6
–
12
Jacob Cook
Salem Swim Club
Salem Swim Club
1:20.53
5
–
13
Cameron Shaw
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
1:22.91
4
+1.4%
PB
14
William Lahmann
Albany Aquatics Association
Albany Aquatics Association
1:25.93
3
–
15
Enrique Figueroa
Team Eugene Aquatics
Team Eugene Aquatics
1:26.33
2
–
16
Reney Sander
Columbia River Swim Team
Columbia River Swim Team
1:26.42
1
–
17
Joseph Simmons
Emerald Aquatics
Emerald Aquatics
1:26.82
–
–
18
Jordan Francis
Willamalane Swim Club
Willamalane Swim Club
1:27.84
–
–
19
Maxwell Heck
Team Eugene Aquatics
Team Eugene Aquatics
1:29.40
–
–
20
Garrett Lee
Lebanon Swim Club
Lebanon Swim Club
1:29.84
–
–
21
Patrick Hutchison
Columbia River Swim Team
Columbia River Swim Team
1:31.30
–
–
22
Ian Van Den Wymelenberg
Emerald Aquatics
Emerald Aquatics
1:38.69
–
–
23
Lucas Buker
Superior Aquatics
Superior Aquatics
1:48.13
–
+2.0%
PB
24
Charlie Leveque
Crescent City Swim Club
Crescent City Swim Club
1:48.99
–
–
25
Cuinten Lehner
Salem Swim Club
Salem Swim Club
1:53.54
–
–
26
Kyle Evans
Crescent City Swim Club
Crescent City Swim Club
1:54.99
–
–
27
Michael Leveque
Crescent City Swim Club
Crescent City Swim Club
2:07.17
–
–
28
Xander Gosnell
Sweet Home Swim Club
Sweet Home Swim Club
2:08.97
–
–
–
Patrick Bender
Willamalane Swim Club
Willamalane Swim Club
DQ
–
–
–
Jackson Anderson
Team Eugene Aquatics
Team Eugene Aquatics
DQ
–
–
–
Franco Carrai
Emerald Aquatics
Emerald Aquatics
DQ
–
–
–
Terrence Green
Salem Swim Club
Salem Swim Club
NS
–
–
–
Ronnie Evans
Crescent City Swim Club
Crescent City Swim Club
NS
–
–
–
John Turanski
Willamalane Swim Club
Willamalane Swim Club
DQ
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Relay Women
2
800 Free Relay Men
3
400 IM Women
3
400 IM Men
3
400 IM Mixed
4
500 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
4
500 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
5
1000 Free Women
5
1000 Free Men
6
100 IM Women
6
100 IM Men
7
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
7
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
8
25 Free Women
8
25 Free Men
9
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
9
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
10
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
10
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
11
25 Fly Women
11
25 Fly Men
12
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
12
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
13
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
13
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
15
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
16
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
17
200 Free Relay Women (12-)
18
200 Free Relay Men (12-)
19
50 Breast Women (8-)
19
50 Breast Men (8-)
20
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
20
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
21
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
21
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
22
50 Back Women (8-)
22
50 Back Men (8-)
23
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
23
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
24
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
24
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
25
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
25
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
26
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
26
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
27
200 Medley Relay Women (13+)
28
200 Medley Relay Men (13+)
29
200 Fly Women
29
200 Fly Men
30
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
30
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
31
200 Breast Women
31
200 Breast Men
32
500 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
32
500 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
33
200 Free Women (10-)
33
200 Free Men (10-)
34
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
34
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
35
25 Back Women
35
25 Back Men
36
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
36
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
37
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
37
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
38
25 Breast Women
38
25 Breast Men
39
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
39
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
40
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
40
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
41
100 Free Women (9 - 10, 8-)
41
100 Free Men (9 - 10, 8-)
43
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
44
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
45
200 Medley Relay Women (12-)
46
200 Medley Relay Men (12-)
47
50 Free Women (8-)
47
50 Free Men (8-)
48
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
48
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
49
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
49
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
50
50 Fly Women (8-)
50
50 Fly Men (8-)
51
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
51
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
52
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
52
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
53
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
53
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
54
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
54
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
55
200 Free Relay Women (13+)
56
200 Free Relay Men (13+)
57
200 Back Women
57
200 Back Men
58
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
58
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
59
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
59
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
60
1650 Free Women
60
1650 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving