1
|
Lanie Liu
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Olivia Greene
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Ivy Frisbee
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics
|
|
16
|
-1.8%
|
|
4
|
Paeton Lesser
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Sarah Brown
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Lauren Bobo-Shisler
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Bella Jones
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Lillian Greene
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Paige Anderson
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Jamie Seward
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Madison Bender
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Reilly Eiynck
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics
|
|
5
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
13
|
Brylee Syverson
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Cleo LoneElk
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Sophia Stavrianeas
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
15
|
Lauren Kennedy
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Kaylynn Villalobos
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
McKenzie Galloway
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Anna Roy
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Apryl Paquette
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Abigail Gao
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Abigail Scott
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Naomi Saenger
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Lily Seitz
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Meredith Grimshaw
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ahnyka Lahmann
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Kylie Mannix
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Whitney Murray
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Emily Rey
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Sidney Lane
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Chloe Lehner
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Daisey Edmison
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Kilynn Kieffer
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
34
|
Hannah Fillmore
Lebanon Swim Club
|
Lebanon Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Cassandra Frye
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Jordan Koloszar
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Isabel Sayer
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Emily Phillips
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Sierra Tena
River Road Swim Club
|
River Road Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Grace Oster
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Eryn Paskey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Allya Sierra
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Estelle Roering
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Kara Breshears
Lebanon Swim Club
|
Lebanon Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Elia Whyte
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
46
|
Angelica Aflague
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Taryn Abbott
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Janice Chen
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Adrian Ottis
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Taylor Christie
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Bailey MacGregor
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abby Sorenson
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Morgan Young
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Paige Olafson
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jayde Klipfel
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aiden Tuers
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rachel Morton
Lebanon Swim Club
|
Lebanon Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Danica Hendricks
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Malia Hewitt
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lydia Dapkus
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Olivia Banning
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sophia Carrai
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|