Site logo

OR WSC Marie DeHoog Open

  • Completed
  • Oct. 13–15, 2017
  • SCY
  • Springfield, OR

100 Free Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anzo DeGiulio Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 49.12
677
2 Chris Lessenich Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 49.86
611
3 Spencer Hofmann Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 50.11
629 PB
4 William Johnson Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 50.44
613 PB
5 Caleb Warde Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 50.85
594
6 Brady Spear Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 50.93
560
7 Ryan Trichler South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 51.05
584
8 Tyler Cook Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 51.35
519
9 Daniel Olson Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 51.92
597 -0.5%
10 Benjamin Phelps Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 52.30
579 PB
11 Parker Greene Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 52.31
476
12 Garrett Edwards Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 52.51
518
13 Rowland Lupoli Sweet Home Swim Club logoSweet Home Swim Club 52.54
487
14 Sam Anderson Oregon Swimming (LSC) logoOregon Swimming (LSC) 53.48
446
15 Elijah Dapkus Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 54.08
449
16 Lucas Toth Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 54.09
500
17 Robert Cornwell-Arquitt Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 54.23
494
18 Daniel Goldobin Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 54.31
491
19 Kenneth Shepherd South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 54.60
427
20 William Anderson Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 54.75
421 -1.4%
21 Nicholas Topar Newport Swim Team logoNewport Swim Team 54.99
411
22 Luke Bachart Newport Swim Team logoNewport Swim Team 55.29
399
23 Jeremiah Fassler Oregon Swimming (LSC) logoOregon Swimming (LSC) 55.51
390
24 Ian Kerr Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 55.66
384
25 Rawlins Lupoli Sweet Home Swim Club logoSweet Home Swim Club 55.98
343
26 Craig Hoefs South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 56.10
416
27 Benjamin Chong Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 56.35
406
28 Nathaniel Gordy Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 56.38
404
29 Mason Cole Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 56.42
403
30 Harrison Vaughn Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 56.59
347
31 Frederrick Grimshaw Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 56.92
383
32 Kyle Hooper Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 56.97
381
33 Alistair Heringer Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 57.15
374
34 Wyatt Chaffey Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 57.46
286
35 Jonathan Madsen Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 58.10
337 +0.4% PB
36 Trevor Cook Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 58.18
334
37 Adam Zawierucha Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 58.27
283
38 Dale Clifton Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 58.90
235
39 Mitchell Regan Lebanon Swim Club logoLebanon Swim Club 59.35
219
40 Mark McAllister Lebanon Swim Club logoLebanon Swim Club 1:00.52
164
41 Josh Ptacek Stayton Manta Rays, Inc. logoStayton Manta Rays, Inc. 1:02.12
197
42 Timothy Lee Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:04.61
124
43 Blake Lee Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 1:05.25
107
44 Nicholas McDonald Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 1:14.31
2
Edan Donaldson Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club NS

100 Free Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Charles Page-Jones Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 52.86
690
2 Davin Miehl Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 54.18
537
3 Dominic Colvin Roseburg Y Swim Team logoRoseburg Y Swim Team 54.24
628
4 Mavrick Macalino South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 55.45
575
5 Tyler Ahten Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 55.91
556
6 Rio Trichler South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 56.25
542
7 Gavyn Tatge South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 56.47
532
8 Nicholas Wahlman Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 56.82
426
9 Spencer Ahten Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 57.38
495
10 Luke Milburn Albany Aquatics Association logoAlbany Aquatics Association 57.66
393
11 Brayden Klosterman Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 57.95
472
12 Benjamin Miramon Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:00.32
294
13 William LaDuca Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:00.58
371
14 Trent McQuaid Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 1:01.03
269
15 Joshua Phillips Emerald Aquatics logoEmerald Aquatics 1:01.15
350
16 Michael Carrabba Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 1:02.06
234 +0.9% PB
17 Sebastian Ramos Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:02.69
296
18 Carson Washburn YMCA Grants Pass Swimming logoYMCA Grants Pass Swimming 1:02.92
288 -2.0%
19 Nicholas Vaz Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:03.32
194
20 Ian Turnbull Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 1:05.09
217
21 Evan Dickens Emerald Aquatics logoEmerald Aquatics 1:05.79
196
22 Andre Aflague Crescent City Swim Club logoCrescent City Swim Club 1:07.32
153
23 Finn Moore Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 1:09.10
107
24 Adrian Bayu Aji Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:09.98
86
25 Ian Wakeling South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 1:10.23
80
26 Jude Toth Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:12.00
45
27 Alexander Sexton Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:13.35
23
28 Nielan Gudino Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 1:13.46
21
29 James Kelly Cottage Grove Aqualions logoCottage Grove Aqualions 1:17.68
2
30 Siri Krishan Khalsa Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 1:19.46
2
31 Madden Robertson South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 1:20.58
2
32 William Morach Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics 1:21.80
2
Liam Edwards Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club NS
Aiden Turpin Team Eugene Aquatics logoTeam Eugene Aquatics NS
Ryan Cobain Needham River Road Swim Club logoRiver Road Swim Club NS