1
|
Annette Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Max Wick
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Saryah Judish
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Neha Srinivasan
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Chloe Tyler
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Alexis Haury
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Annikka Fetro
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Kass McLennan
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Louisa Lamerdin
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Jossy St Clair
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Riley Maher
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Rebecca Witharm
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Tayler Ziegler
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
4
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
14
|
Ellery Miehl
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Emily Waddell
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Claire Hurty
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Jaclyn Young
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Ruby Lane
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Sydney Yox
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
20
|
Ashley Rea
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Penny Huling
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Kendra Heaton
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Kassidy Poetzl
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Hailey Armendariz
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Katie Clemens
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Emily Grassham
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Pia Lihou
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Luarel Yates
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
29
|
Ana Kaldy
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Bethany Wagar
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Santara Osborne
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Zoey Nye
River Road Swim Club
|
River Road Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Bella Oliver
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Morgan Hoefs
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Haley Krieger
Stayton Manta Rays
|
Stayton Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Zoey Brott
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Kayla Skeel
River Road Swim Club
|
River Road Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Sarah Wills
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Kalee Walter
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
Cottage Grove Aqualions
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Kearstyn Scott-Neel
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Milan McIntosh
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Mara Borg
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Nancy Farrier
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Daysha Ralphs
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Avery Yamamura
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Joezie Mitchell
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-6.3%
|
|
47
|
Savannah Donaldson
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Jazmyn Marshall
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Acynnikah Henderson
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Kaylee Thomas
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kylah Cobarrubias
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Colette Butz
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Graciela Warren
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Moun Hazen
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emily Parrott
River Road Swim Club
|
River Road Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|