Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clara Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 205 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 22 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 19 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Stockard
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 18 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Gracie Girts
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ashlyn Doorley
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 13 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 12 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Megan Maholic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Meredith Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Perlberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Morgan Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Liv MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Madi Machado
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 694 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Gracie Girts
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 670 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Stockard
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 662 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 657 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 698 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 634 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 684 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ashlyn Doorley
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 678 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 594 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 573 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Grace Perlberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 618 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Morgan Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 616 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 561 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Meredith Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 610 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Megan Maholic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 556 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 603 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Liv MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 593 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Madi Machado
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 589 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 566 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Caroline Von Ville
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 507 | +6.4% | PB | |
21 |
Madison Murphy
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 553 | +4.8% | PB | |
22 |
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 503 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Chloe Bautista
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 550 | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Gracie Chelf
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 494 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Baila Bugara
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 485 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Katie Susi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 484 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Halaina Palmer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 483 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Peyton Binns
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 473 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Katie Williams
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 464 | +4.7% | PB | |
30 |
Ava Speelman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 503 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Reese Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 451 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Evey Wellman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 499 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Erin Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 498 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Kate Hensley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 444 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Lily Green
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
36 |
Olivia Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 432 | – | PB | |
37 |
Stella Parrish
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 471 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Taylor Markowski
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 421 | – | ||
39 |
Erin Zmich
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 455 | +4.7% | PB | |
40 |
Lori Walton
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 435 | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Elise Horton
Swim United
|
Swim United | 387 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Sam Smith
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 434 | +6.7% | PB | |
43 |
Kylee Radigan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 385 | – | ||
44 |
Abbey Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 428 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Bailey Bish
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 379 | +3.0% | PB | |
46 |
Zoe Wysong
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 425 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Emily Clark
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 420 | +4.4% | PB | |
48 |
Lillie Katsaras
Swim United
|
Swim United | 371 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Amy Zhang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 368 | – | PB | |
50 |
Haley Howell
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 367 | +4.1% | PB | |
51 |
Nina LaRosa
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 400 | +2.0% | PB | |
52 |
Isabelle Parr
Swim United
|
Swim United | 353 | +3.8% | PB | |
53 |
Ally Mcdaniel
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 395 | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Lindsey Chapman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 393 | +3.0% | PB | |
55 |
Camryn Koonce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 344 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kennedy Cull
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 337 | +2.3% | PB | |
57 |
Hannah Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 334 | +4.8% | PB | |
58 |
Grace Gallagher
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 329 | +5.0% | PB | |
59 |
Ingrid Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 336 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Keeley Sneek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 322 | +3.2% | PB | |
61 |
Liz Zelnik
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 204 | – | ||
– |
Izzy Hanek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beatrice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 22 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Downing
Swim United
|
Swim United | 19 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Darby Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 18 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Audi Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alaina Pizarro
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Claire Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Carys Edgar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Lilly Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 12 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Elizabeth Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 10 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lilian Li
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Isabella Rhoades
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Marley Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Lillian Fu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beatrice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 768 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Alex Downing
Swim United
|
Swim United | 639 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Claire Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 637 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Darby Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 613 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Audi Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 612 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alaina Pizarro
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 608 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 704 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Carys Edgar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 582 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Lilly Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 565 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 560 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 539 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Lillian Fu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 535 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 532 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Isabella Rhoades
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 627 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Sophia Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 611 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Marley Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 510 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Lilian Li
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 606 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Grace Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 605 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Montgomery
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Miranda Stone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 487 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Natalie Brindley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 472 | – | ||
22 |
Laina Collis
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 466 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Audrey Sevald
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 466 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Emily Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 556 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 547 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Peterson
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 431 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
zoe Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 420 | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Ashtyn Rickel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Jaidyn Jordan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 402 | – | ||
30 |
Bree Shirkey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 394 | – | PB | |
31 |
Maya Metzler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 383 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maddie Sammut
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 371 | +5.3% | PB | |
33 |
Jana Gustin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 368 | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Mac Kirkpatrick
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 368 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Gwen Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 459 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Olivia Scheibelhoffer
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 341 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Madie Malbasa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 332 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Alexa Su
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 329 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Lexi Laven
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 409 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Anjali Jawa
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 267 | – | PB | |
– |
Liv Slivinski
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Briella Hewitt
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 22 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Paulina Bremm
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Faith Crislip
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 18 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Janet Rockenberger
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Annabelle Sieger
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Helmuth
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 15 | +8.1% | PB | |
7 |
Peyton Koballa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 14 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Katie Salmon
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
ANNA Rosenbaum
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 12 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Briella Hewitt
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 577 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Janet Rockenberger
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 546 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Faith Crislip
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 511 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Paulina Bremm
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 508 | – | ||
5 |
Annabelle Sieger
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 486 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Peyton Koballa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 466 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Anna Helmuth
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 452 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Salmon
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 437 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
ANNA Rosenbaum
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 414 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Gigi Falke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 556 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Salerno
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 381 | – | ||
12 |
LaLa Hanek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 492 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Meadow Foust
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Amiya Womack
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 317 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Avery Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 305 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Su-Kyi Ng
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 259 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Claire MacKay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 257 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 383 | -4.7% | ||
19 |
Kate Wood
Swim United
|
Swim United | 377 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Lily Zhang
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 219 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Rylee Jackson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 350 | – | ||
22 |
Caroline Lu
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 317 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Reagan Sherry
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 293 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Izzy Samide
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 219 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Chloe Gustin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 185 | -5.6% |