Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mig figueroa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 22 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 19 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 18 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Williams
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Max Santoro
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 12 | +6.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Luke Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 10 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Beaver
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ivan Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 738 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 727 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 611 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 562 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 552 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 542 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 685 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Williams
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 471 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Max Santoro
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 469 | +7.6% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 455 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 451 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 610 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 369 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Beaver
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 464 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ivan Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 437 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 22 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 19 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Art Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Sarbak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Barrett Kerrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 695 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Art Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 694 | – | PB | |
2 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 694 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 581 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 565 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 530 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Barrett Kerrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 502 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 462 | – | PB | |
9 |
Owen Sarbak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 581 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sammy Gibson
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 445 | +14.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Fernandez
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 430 | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Abdrew Malbasa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 411 | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Colten Montgomery
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Daniel Fleck
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 381 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Jake MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 483 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Nathan Chernisky
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 477 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Everett Losch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 469 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Logan Van Voorhis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 421 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Derek Dieterich
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 290 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Sekerak
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 262 | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Newyear
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 260 | -7.2% | ||
22 |
Milin Mathur
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 259 | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Zachary Schimpf
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 359 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Malbasa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 218 | -7.0% | ||
25 |
Dominic Morana
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 281 | – | ||
26 |
Drew Ketvertis
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 165 | – | ||
27 |
Dom Destino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 269 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Aiden Malke
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 263 | -9.1% | ||
29 |
Braden Greer
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 262 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Seth Fano
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 232 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Brendan Sulak
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 91 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Ethan Samide
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 87 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Ben Azok
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 175 | -3.3% | ||
34 |
Carmine Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 77 | -6.1% | ||
35 |
Owen Pelkowski
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 137 | -5.6% | ||
36 |
Sammy Belenki
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 104 | -11.9% |