Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 760 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 771 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 22 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 19 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Ryan Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 18 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Barzellato
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
James Huff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Krajcovic
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 15 | +9.6% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Wolke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 12 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 10 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Brady
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 8 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Van Voorhis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Kvach
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +7.4% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Henry Tavens
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Brian Kerrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 783 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 674 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
James Huff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 635 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 737 | -5.4% | ||
5 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 723 | -8.0% | ||
6 |
Colin Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 611 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Barzellato
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 589 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Michael Krajcovic
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 582 | +7.8% | PB | |
9 |
Christian Wolke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 626 | +7.3% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Brady
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 538 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 501 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Van Voorhis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 397 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 396 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 364 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Brian Kerrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 430 | – | ||
17 |
Henry Tavens
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 292 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 382 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Kvach
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 356 | +1.1% | SB | |
20 |
Gavin Shi
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 242 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 22 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 19 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Luke Vickers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 16 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Todd Dong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 14 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 826 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Luke Vickers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 719 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 691 | -8.6% | ||
4 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 676 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 848 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Todd Dong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 479 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 478 | -6.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 22 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 18 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Art Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Barrett Kerrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 14 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Sekerak
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 12 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 719 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Art Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 665 | – | PB | |
3 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 633 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 608 | +7.7% | PB | |
5 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 598 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Barrett Kerrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 552 | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Jack Sekerak
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 548 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 526 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 521 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Thor Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 495 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Sammy Gibson
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 473 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Fernandez
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 426 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Colten Montgomery
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Jake MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 413 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Owen Sarbak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 411 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Nathan Chernisky
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 395 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Everett Losch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 395 | -3.9% | ||
19 |
Shay Malone
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 203 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Brayden Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 318 | -9.1% | ||
21 |
Logan Van Voorhis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 312 | +7.1% | PB | |
22 |
Milin Mathur
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 174 | -8.9% | ||
23 |
Ben Azok
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 256 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Seth Fano
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 242 | -7.9% | ||
25 |
Carmine Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 49 | -4.0% |