Site logo

Lake Erie Age Group Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Krajcovic Firestone Akron logo 55.62
822 +1.7% PB
2 Alexander Cimera Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 56.03
804 +0.6% PB
3 Nathan Phillips Firestone Akron logo 57.63
736 +1.2% PB
4 Jonathon Marshall Firestone Akron logo 57.81
805 +3.7% PB
5 Henry Tavens Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 58.12
716 +2.4% PB
6 Madan Morris Solon Stars Swim Club logo 58.33
707 +2.2% PB
7 Ryan Ehlers Canton City Schools logo 58.96
681 +1.2% PB
8 Micah Murtha Lake Shore Swim Club logo 58.97
681 +1.0% PB
9 Keith Turnbull Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 59.33
666 +2.0% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Aidan Peters Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 59.55
657 +1.7% PB
11 Vittorio Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:00.02
715 +5.9% PB
12 James Huff Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:00.40
623
13 Colin Gadd Swim United logo 1:00.52
619 +2.3% PB
14 Christian Wolke unattached 1:00.59
616 +1.6% PB
15 Connor Van Voorhis Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:00.71
611 +2.6% PB
16 Evan Kemp Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:01.76
570 +3.7% PB
17 Elliot Esposito Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:01.87
566 +0.8% PB
18 Andrew Kolodychak Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:02.03
560 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Krajcovic Firestone Akron logo 56.60
780 -0.1%
2 Alexander Cimera Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 57.47
743 -2.0%
3 Nathan Phillips Firestone Akron logo 58.59
696 -0.4%
4 Ryan Ehlers Canton City Schools logo 58.92
683 +1.3% PB
5 Jonathon Marshall Firestone Akron logo 58.96
758 +1.8% PB
6 Madan Morris Solon Stars Swim Club logo 59.02
679 +1.0% PB
7 Henry Tavens Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 59.50
659 +0.1% PB
8 Keith Turnbull Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 59.57
657 +1.7% PB
9 Micah Murtha Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:00.23
630 -1.1%
10 Colin Gadd Swim United logo 1:00.65
614 +2.1% PB
11 Aidan Peters Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:00.70
612 -0.2%
12 Christian Wolke unattached 1:00.86
605 +1.2% PB
13 James Huff Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:00.93
603
14 Connor Van Voorhis Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:00.97
601 +2.2% PB
15 Andrew Kolodychak Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:01.23
591 PB
16 Elliot Esposito Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:01.76
570 +0.9% PB
17 Vittorio Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:01.79
645 +3.1% SB
18 Evan Kemp Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:02.07
559 +3.2% PB
19 Nicholas Begany Swim United logo 1:02.88
603 +3.0% PB
20 Braden Martens Swim United logo 1:03.21
516 +0.4% PB
21 Logan Brown Vacationland Swim Club logo 1:03.76
495
22 Andrew Ketler Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:03.84
567 -1.8%
23 Evan Kvach Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:04.28
551 PB
24 Brian Kerrigan unattached 1:04.33
549 +2.5% PB
25 Thomas Mcintyre Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:04.85
456 -0.6%
26 Roman Sawicki Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:04.93
453 +1.7% PB
27 Granthem Brown Vacationland Swim Club logo 1:05.12
446 +4.3% PB
28 Mason Brady Firestone Akron logo 1:05.22
517 +0.4% PB
29 Ruben Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:05.27
515 +1.8% PB
30 Evan Kowalczyk Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:05.71
499 +1.0% PB
31 Sebastian Ghilezan Swim United logo 1:05.81
422 PB
32 Aidan Levis Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:06.45
473 +3.2% PB
33 Erik Seicean Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:06.99
454 +7.0% PB
34 William Dietz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:07.51
365 PB
35 Gavin Shi Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:07.54
364
36 Dan Hastings Canton City Schools logo 1:07.69
359 +1.2% PB
37 Joshua Rooney Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:09.18
311
38 Jasef Gonzalez Cleveland Splash logo 1:10.09
352 PB
39 Nathan Herbert Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:10.47
340 +3.7% PB
40 Dominic Gasper Firestone Akron logo 1:11.60
305
41 Nart Yilmaz Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:12.04
292 PB

Filters