Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 22 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 19 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 18 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Olson
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Vickers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 13 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Todd Dong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 12 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Tyler Williams
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 10 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Carson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Max Santoro
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Kaden Bruner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 736 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 847 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 636 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Andrew Olson
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 622 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 574 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Luke Vickers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 572 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 543 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 538 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Todd Dong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 538 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Williams
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 519 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Carson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 653 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Max Santoro
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 491 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 596 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 582 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 427 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 422 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 561 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Kaden Bruner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 394 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 351 | +3.8% | PB |