Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Phillips
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 22 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Christian Wolke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 18 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 15 | +2.8% | SB | |
7 |
Braden Martens
Swim United
|
Swim United | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Brian Kerrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Peters
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Connor Van Voorhis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 10 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Tommy Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 8 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Granthem Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Levis
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Kvach
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
David Grant
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Josh Rooney
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Riley Sumption
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
22 |
Dan Hastings
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
TJ Blue
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 22 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Carson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Todd Dong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 18 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Max Santoro
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 15 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 13 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 19 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Art Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jake MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Abdrew Malbasa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Brayden Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Malbasa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 10 | – | ||
– |
Thor Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |