Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena Hayek
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 448 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 744 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audi Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Claire Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 19 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Beatrice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 18 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Lilly Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nina Newton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Miranda Stone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Sophia Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Darby Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 12 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Alaina Pizarro
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexa Su
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Isabella Rhoades
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sydney Peterson
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Golden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
GRACE YUHAS
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 4 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Lillian Fu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Montgomery
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Grace Henely
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audi Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 745 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Claire Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 739 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lilly Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 689 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Beatrice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 761 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Nina Newton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 751 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 736 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 735 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Darby Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 632 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Miranda Stone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Isabella Rhoades
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 698 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Alexa Su
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 611 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Golden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 695 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Peterson
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 610 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Lillian Fu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 605 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Alaina Pizarro
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 602 | – | PB | |
16 |
GRACE YUHAS
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 561 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Emma Montgomery
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Marley Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 532 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Henely
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 510 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Liv Slivinski
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 506 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Audrey Sevald
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 493 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Grace Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 577 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 568 | – | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Scheibelhoffer
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 475 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Emily Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 553 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Laina Collis
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 463 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Lilian Li
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 529 | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Delaney Bojarski
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 513 | +4.9% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Palmer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 415 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Nina Deshpande
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 382 | -3.8% | ||
31 |
Celine Omega
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 442 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Anjali Jawa
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 352 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Paige Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 292 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Briella Hewitt
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 22 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Faith Crislip
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 19 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Madelyn Adkins
Swim United
|
Swim United | 18 | +7.8% | PB | |
4 |
Gigi Falke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Annabelle Sieger
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Paulina Bremm
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brynn Bruner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Katie Salmon
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 13 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Emma Salerno
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Briella Hewitt
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 723 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Madelyn Adkins
Swim United
|
Swim United | 565 | +8.3% | PB | |
3 |
Faith Crislip
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 549 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Paulina Bremm
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 523 | – | PB | |
5 |
Annabelle Sieger
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 503 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Gigi Falke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 632 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Brynn Bruner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Katie Salmon
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 412 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Emma Salerno
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 399 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Amiya Womack
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 398 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Rylee Jackson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 463 | +10.5% | PB | |
12 |
Su-Kyi Ng
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 319 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Oma Agwa
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 449 | – | PB | |
14 |
Halaina Palmer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 428 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Avery Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 283 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Kate Wood
Swim United
|
Swim United | 408 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Andrews
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 408 | +8.8% | PB | |
18 |
Anya Dragan
Swim United
|
Swim United | 273 | – | ||
19 |
Sierra Kobak
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 249 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Meadow Foust
Unattached
|
Unattached | 368 | -6.0% | ||
21 |
Annie Muzychak
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 200 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Shawna Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 181 | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Termeh Shahmir
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 150 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Claire MacKay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 140 | +5.6% | PB | |
25 |
Leah Slivochka
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 255 | – | PB | |
26 |
Josie Bing
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 139 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Alice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 115 | -10.8% |