Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Spire

100 Back Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Crile Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins A 1:03.21
904 PB
2 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logoSwim United 1:04.05
871 -1.1%
3 Rebekah Bradley Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:04.24
864 -0.9%
4 Devin Landstra Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club A 1:04.42
857 +0.4% PB
5 Lucija Jurkovic-Perisa Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:04.70
846 -0.0%
6 Claire Young Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:05.52
814 +2.0% SB
7 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:05.74
806 +0.3% PB
8 Mikayla Murphy Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:05.82
803
9 Susan LaGrand East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:06.50
777
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Ellie Nebraska Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 1:05.89
800 -0.0%
11 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 1:05.91
800 -0.7%
12 TAYLOR PETRAK Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:06.07
793 0.0%
13 Michaela Briggs Byron Center logoByron Center 1:06.31
784
14 Amelia Hayes Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:07.18
816 PB
15 Katelyn McCullough Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 1:07.36
745 +6.4% SB
16 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:07.67
734 -1.3%
17 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 1:08.13
717 +1.7% SB
18 Kennedy Truex Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:08.24
713
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Morgan Waggoner Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 1:05.85
802 +0.2% PB
20 Charlotte Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 1:06.45
843 +6.5% PB
21 Kelley Reis Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 1:07.05
757
22 Gabrielle Brust Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 1:07.50
740 -0.9%
23 Emma Fish Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:07.55
738 +0.2% SB
24 Rhian Russell Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:07.91
835 -1.0%
25 Gracie Storm Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:07.99
722
26 Jackie Pash Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 1:08.02
721
27 Hannah Whiteley Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:08.70
696 -5.6%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Jamyson Robb Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 1:07.09
755 +2.1% PB
29 Claire Schenden OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:07.27
749 +0.8% SB
30 Mackenzie DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:07.30
766 -0.4%
31 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:07.74
795 -0.4%
32 Portia Brown Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:07.75
731 +6.0% SB
33 Ella Gilson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:08.38
726 -1.9%
33 Sophia Pedersoli Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:08.38
818 +1.6% PB
35 Meghan Fleury Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:08.58
719 -0.2%
36 Maddy Hensler Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:08.94
706 +5.1% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Devin Landstra Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:04.61
849 +0.1% PB
2 Crile Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:04.66
847
3 Rebekah Bradley Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:04.70
846 -1.6%
4 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logoSwim United 1:04.79
842 -2.2%
5 Lucija Jurkovic-Perisa Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:05.04
833 -0.6%
6 Claire Young Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:05.71
807 +1.7% SB
7 Mikayla Murphy Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:05.83
803
8 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:05.98
797 -0.1%
9 Susan LaGrand East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:06.06
794 PB
10 TAYLOR PETRAK Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:06.21
788 -0.2%
11 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 1:06.62
773 -1.8%
12 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 1:06.78
767 +3.7% SB
13 Michaela Briggs Byron Center logoByron Center 1:06.84
765
14 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:06.95
760 -0.2%
15 Ellie Nebraska Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 1:07.05
757 -1.8%
16 Kennedy Truex Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:07.49
740 PB
17 Amelia Hayes Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:07.52
803 PB
18 Katelyn McCullough Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 1:07.56
738 +6.1% SB
19 Morgan Waggoner Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 1:07.57
738 -2.5%
20 Charlotte Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 1:07.62
800 +4.8% PB
21 Gabrielle Brust Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 1:07.69
733 -1.2%
22 Gracie Storm Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:07.78
730
23 Rhian Russell Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:07.80
839 -0.8%
24 Jackie Pash Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 1:07.87
727
25 Kelley Reis Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 1:07.94
724
26 Hannah Whiteley Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:07.97
723 -4.5%
27 Emma Fish Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:07.98
723 -0.4%
29 Mackenzie DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:08.02
739 -1.5%
28 Maddy Hensler Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:08.02
739 +6.4% PB
30 Ella Gilson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:08.07
738 -1.4%
31 Claire Schenden OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:08.11
718 -0.5%
32 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:08.37
772 -1.3%
33 Sophia Pedersoli Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:08.38
818 +1.6% PB
33 Portia Brown Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:08.38
708 +5.1% SB
35 Jamyson Robb Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 1:08.40
707 +0.2% PB
36 Meghan Fleury Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:08.49
722 -0.1%
37 Caroline Holmes Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 1:08.60
700 +3.0% PB
38 Paige South Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 1:08.66
716 +3.9% PB
39 Julia St. John Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:08.69
697 -0.6%
40 Karlee Marsh Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logoSouthern Michigan Aquatic Club 1:08.75
695 +4.1% PB
41 Amaya Tomma Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:08.80
756 +2.7% SB
42 Amanda Palutsis Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 1:08.88
690 -1.0%
43 Jamison Clark OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:08.89
690
44 Alyssa Schroeder OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:08.92
688 -0.6%
45 Lauren Cooper Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:09.04
684 -2.1%
46 Olivia Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:09.05
747 -1.0%
47 Kaitlyn Bacik Kettering City S logoKettering City S 1:09.06
683 +0.7% SB
47 Agnes Bahr Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 1:09.06
683 +7.0% SB
49 Mercedes Patterson Miami Valley Aquatic Club logoMiami Valley Aquatic Club 1:09.20
742 PB
50 Caroline Hughes Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:09.22
678 -0.5%
51 Madison Linstedt Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:09.29
675 -1.0%
52 Claire Doerr Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:09.39
672
53 Riley Bunstine Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 1:09.49
686 +4.0% PB
54 Chris McFarland Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:09.53
667 -0.0%
55 Morgan Miklus Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:09.54
666 -1.0%
56 Ellie macphail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:09.61
682 -1.1%
57 Brooke Davis Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:09.64
681 +2.3% PB
58 Julia Boswell Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 1:09.66
662 PB
58 Morgan Schuld Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 1:09.66
662 +2.3% SB
60 Claire Abbasse Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:09.70
661 -1.7%
61 Ashlee Weltyk Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:09.79
657 PB
62 Rachel Gamm Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 1:09.82
675 +4.4% SB
63 Jessica Rupp Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:09.86
655
64 Courtney Connolly Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 1:09.88
654
65 Jordyn Shipps Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:09.89
672
66 Lucy Schenden OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:09.90
654 +3.9% SB
67 Reese Hartmann East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:10.01
668
68 Riley Jordan Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:10.02
668 -1.1%
69 Molly Chelovitz Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 1:10.05
648 +6.2% PB
70 Rachel Stark Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 1:10.10
647
71 Jordyn Homoki Swim United logoSwim United 1:10.16
663 -4.9%
72 Lauren Valentine Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:10.19
707 +0.2% PB
73 Mairin O'Brien Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:10.22
661 -1.2%
74 Ayisha Afrik Byron Center logoByron Center 1:10.26
641
75 Maddie Luther Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:10.30
640 +2.6% PB
76 Ashley Lund Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 1:10.33
702
77 Emma Borrow Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:10.35
638 -3.4%
78 Carli Frey Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:10.37
637
79 Paige Koscielski Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:10.38
637 -0.0%
80 Zoe Langenderfer Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:10.43
744 -1.8%
81 Celia Creviston Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:10.45
634
82 Sarah Lindenbach Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:10.56
631 +1.5% SB
83 Sara Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 1:10.68
645 +2.8% PB
84 Ashlyn Doorley Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:10.78
732 -1.3%
85 Lauren Bockheim Byron Center logoByron Center 1:10.81
622
86 Madeline Chorley OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:10.89
619 +3.1% SB
87 Gretchen Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 1:10.93
618 +3.0% SB
88 Molly Franklin Vacationland Swim Club logoVacationland Swim Club 1:11.04
614 +4.4% SB
89 Liz Breda Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:11.07
613 -0.0%
90 Olivia Cassise Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:11.09
630 +1.4% PB
91 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:11.14
610 +0.2% SB
92 Gianna Leffler Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:11.15
628 +3.7% SB
93 Bainon Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:11.31
605
94 Hannah Olger Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:11.39
602 PB
95 Madison Kelly Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 1:11.49
598 +2.5% SB
96 Sophie Morelock Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:11.55
596 +4.2% SB
97 Anna Smith Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 1:11.62
594 +1.5% SB
98 Annie Volker Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:11.83
605 PB
99 Gracie Olsen South Lyon Aquatics logoSouth Lyon Aquatics 1:11.87
694 -0.7%
100 Channing Lewis Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 1:11.88
585 PB
101 Amberley Schmude Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:11.95
583 +4.3% SB
102 Lauren Sielicki Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:12.09
596 -3.5%
103 Freyja Garbaccio Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:12.14
576 +3.7% SB
104 Olivia Olk Chelsea Aquatic Club logoChelsea Aquatic Club 1:12.20
574 +6.6% PB
105 Megan Shaughnessy Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:12.21
574 +2.6% SB
106 Kaitlyn Sims Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:12.24
591 +0.9% SB
107 Sydney Schulok Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:12.63
560 PB
108 Katerina Benny Cleveland Splash logoCleveland Splash 1:12.70
558 +3.8% SB
109 Taylor Leone Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:12.76
556 +3.2% SB
110 Stefani Attewell Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 1:12.77
555
111 Molly Dynda Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 1:12.82
572 +5.2% SB
112 Hunter Ignasiak Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 1:12.89
551 +2.4% SB
112 Isabella Matesa Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:12.89
551 PB
114 Summer Svitavsky Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:12.92
550 PB
115 Anna Coronel Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 1:12.95
549
116 Keelin O'Connor Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:13.23
540
117 Claire Kenney Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 1:13.24
540 +6.9% PB
118 Olivia Bergmann Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:13.49
532 +1.6% SB
119 Ali Miller Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:13.62
527 +6.2% SB
120 Maddie Lauther Penguin Swimming logoPenguin Swimming 1:13.71
524 -2.8%
121 Maya Conte Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 1:13.80
522 -2.3%
122 Delaney Wesolek Bay City Aquatic logoBay City Aquatic 1:13.94
517 +3.7% PB
123 AnnaRay Ziegler Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:14.01
515 +0.3% SB
124 Leah Stamm Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:14.21
508
125 Katy Elsen Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:14.22
508 PB
126 Samantha Henney Trenton Swim Club (MI) logoTrenton Swim Club (MI) 1:14.74
491 +3.4% PB
127 Noelle Kara Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:14.85
488 +1.5% SB
128 Hannah Beavers Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:15.02
482
129 Zoe Michos Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 1:15.05
481 +3.5% PB
130 Madison Cartnal Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 1:18.41
380 -0.5%
Krissy Harmon unattached NS
Alaina Skellett unattached NS
Isabella Ratino Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins NS
Jessica Crowder Miami Valley Aquatic Club logoMiami Valley Aquatic Club NS
Sophie Curtis OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming NS
Lindsay Orringer-Hau Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team NS
Haley Vanbuskirk Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning NS