Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Abeysinghe
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
2 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 21 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mateo Chavez
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lance Freiman
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 18 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Henrique Painhas
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Dillmann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Mike Lynch
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mark Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 14 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Trey Gribble
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Nehemiah Mork
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Zeb Hart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joey Mullen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 8 | +11.0% | PB | |
14 |
AJ Stewart
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 7 | +7.2% | PB | |
15 |
Nate Buse
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 6 | +8.2% | PB | |
16 |
Forrest Campbell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Clark
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 1 | +5.9% | PB | |
21 |
Jordan Sopjes
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ian Allen
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Brice Dixon
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Mark Lang
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Cameron Moran
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Zak Birnbrich
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Theo Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 755 | – | PB | |
29 |
Graham Carpenter
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 735 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 725 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 743 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bolin Li
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 678 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 680 | – | PB | |
34 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
35 |
Charlie Ferguson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 715 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Spradlin
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 662 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 898 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Lance Freiman
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 891 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Dillmann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 864 | – | ||
4 |
Mike Lynch
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 859 | – | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 855 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Abeysinghe
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 843 | – | ||
7 |
Henrique Painhas
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 838 | – | ||
8 |
Mateo Chavez
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 835 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mark Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 832 | – | ||
10 |
Trey Gribble
Unattached
|
Unattached | 818 | – | ||
11 |
Nehemiah Mork
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 814 | – | ||
12 |
Nate Buse
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 861 | +8.3% | PB | |
13 |
Zeb Hart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 793 | – | PB | |
14 |
AJ Stewart
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 883 | +6.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 800 | – | ||
16 |
Joey Mullen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 767 | +9.3% | PB | |
16 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 824 | – | PB | |
18 |
Forrest Campbell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 757 | – | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Clark
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 756 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Brice Dixon
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 754 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mark Lang
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 752 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Ian Allen
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jordan Sopjes
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 796 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kevin McCaffrey
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 738 | – | PB | |
26 |
Theo Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 735 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cameron Moran
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 730 | – | PB | |
28 |
Zak Birnbrich
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 736 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 730 | – | PB | |
30 |
Dylan Weisenauer
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 760 | +5.6% | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 697 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tabor Smyth
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 694 | +5.2% | PB | |
32 |
Graham Carpenter
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 694 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nate Cobb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | ||
35 |
Bolin Li
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 686 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 740 | – | PB | |
37 |
Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 680 | – | PB | |
38 |
Seth Fagen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
39 |
Ethan Spradlin
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 670 | – | PB | |
40 |
Charlie Ferguson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 702 | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Josh Hodges
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
42 |
Gage Bunker
Kronos Aquatics
|
Kronos Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
42 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
44 |
Blake Little
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 633 | – | ||
45 |
Ben Rancilio
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 626 | – | ||
46 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 604 | – | PB | |
47 |
Andrew Evans
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 575 | – | PB | |
48 |
Matt Shepard
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 569 | – | ||
– |
Nolan Briggs
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
– |
Cooper Drouillard
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | NS | – | – |