Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Duncan
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | A | 24 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 21 | +1.9% | SB | ||
3 |
Alex Hughes
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | A | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | A | 19 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Claudia Butterfield
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 18 | +3.6% | PB | ||
6 |
dee Sopapong
Bearcat Aquatics
|
Bearcat Aquatics | 17 | +3.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Winnie Jalet
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 16 | +4.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | +1.4% | SB | ||
9 |
Masy Folcik
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 14 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | A | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ally Wharton
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 11 | +1.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Leanna Myers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 9 | +2.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Grace Butcher
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 8 | +1.6% | SB | ||
14 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | +0.5% | SB | ||
15 |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +2.8% | SB | ||
16 |
Katlynn Emaus
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 5 | +4.2% | SB | ||
17 |
Allie Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | |||
18 |
Sara Kraus
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 3 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Sydney McDowell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Rebekah Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Laura Banks
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Lily Cramer
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Maya Lewis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Alexis Moon
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Hannah Bach
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 724 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Lena Li
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 730 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Mary-Claire Stark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 689 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Sammy Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 686 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Kotone Pax
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 670 | +6.0% | SB | |
33 |
Emily Guerrera
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 673 | +1.4% | SB | |
34 |
Liza Semona
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 643 | +2.8% | SB | |
35 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 641 | +0.3% | SB | |
– |
Ginger McMahon
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Duncan
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 868 | +3.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Claudia Butterfield
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | A | 879 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Hughes
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 858 | +2.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 868 | +0.6% | SB | ||
5 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 846 | +2.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Masy Folcik
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 807 | – | PB | ||
7 |
dee Sopapong
Bearcat Aquatics
|
Bearcat Aquatics | 786 | +2.4% | SB | ||
8 |
Winnie Jalet
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 834 | +3.9% | PB | ||
9 |
Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 780 | +1.3% | SB | ||
10 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 771 | +0.6% | SB | ||
11 |
Ally Wharton
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 750 | -0.8% | |||
12 |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 745 | +2.7% | SB | ||
13 |
Leanna Myers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 738 | +0.9% | SB | ||
14 |
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 748 | -1.7% | |||
15 |
Katlynn Emaus
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 723 | +4.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Allie Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | – | |||
17 |
Grace Butcher
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 734 | -0.1% | |||
18 |
Sara Kraus
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 727 | +6.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Rebekah Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 706 | -0.3% | |||
20 |
Laura Banks
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 705 | 0.0% | |||
21 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 748 | +2.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Sydney McDowell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 695 | – | |||
23 |
Maya Lewis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 710 | +1.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 702 | -0.6% | |||
24 |
Rachel Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 706 | +4.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Lily Cramer
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 747 | -0.6% | |||
27 |
Alexis Moon
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 703 | -1.3% | |||
28 |
Carrie Horan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | – | |||
29 |
Lena Li
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 697 | -0.1% | |||
30 |
Emily Guerrera
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 693 | +2.2% | SB | ||
31 |
Ginger McMahon
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 738 | -0.3% | |||
32 |
Sammy Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 695 | -1.6% | |||
33 |
Kotone Pax
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 677 | +6.4% | SB | ||
34 |
Hannah Bach
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 676 | +1.4% | PB | ||
35 |
Mary-Claire Stark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 685 | -1.1% | |||
36 |
Liza Semona
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 682 | +4.5% | SB | ||
37 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 671 | +1.6% | PB | ||
38 |
Savannah Holt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 707 | +0.1% | PB | ||
39 |
Paige Chaffee
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 666 | +3.3% | PB | ||
40 |
Meghan Pallett
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 660 | +2.6% | PB | ||
40 |
Alyssa Schroeder
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 644 | +0.2% | SB | ||
42 |
Bryn Ericksen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 644 | +1.9% | PB | ||
43 |
Rose Gaudiani
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 656 | – | |||
44 |
Abby Ford
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 639 | +4.8% | PB | ||
45 |
Madison LaBrie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | +1.7% | PB | ||
46 |
Tierney Janovsky
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 635 | +1.6% | PB | ||
47 |
Kasie Perretta
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 620 | +3.8% | SB | ||
48 |
Alli McFarland
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 619 | +1.7% | SB | ||
49 |
Ness Hanson
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 669 | +1.6% | PB | ||
50 |
Kerry Tepe
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 612 | +7.0% | SB | ||
51 |
Emma Loveland
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 624 | – | |||
52 |
Lisette FENNEUFF
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 621 | +3.0% | PB | ||
53 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 619 | -2.3% | |||
54 |
Grace Norman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 617 | +1.0% | SB | ||
55 |
Sam Sonday
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 600 | +0.6% | SB | ||
55 |
Katie Visci
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 600 | +2.4% | SB | ||
57 |
Taylor Kochanowski
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 582 | -0.9% | |||
58 |
Esme Wright
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 576 | +5.0% | PB | ||
59 |
Anya Pelshaw
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 573 | +0.5% | SB | ||
60 |
Mary Snyder
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 608 | +2.5% | PB | ||
61 |
Hayley Rupp
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 550 | +5.7% | PB | ||
62 |
Emma Cornell
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 549 | +2.3% | SB | ||
63 |
Arianna Ortiz
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 543 | +4.3% | SB | ||
64 |
Emma Schaefer
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 539 | +1.8% | SB | ||
65 |
Kristin Cirulli
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 527 | +2.5% | SB | ||
66 |
Zoe Michos
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 507 | -1.3% | |||
67 |
Megan Delaere
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 533 | -2.4% | |||
68 |
Chole Casterline
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 474 | -3.4% | |||
– |
Agnes Bahr
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – |