Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRIAN RAMSEY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Fausto Huerta Tate
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Patrick Tolloti
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Larson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +4.5% | SB | |
7 |
Andrew Rohweder
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 4 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 3 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Nicky Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | +4.5% | SB | |
10 |
Conrad Molinaro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +7.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Leandro Costabile
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 752 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 687 | +3.1% | SB | |
13 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 705 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 774 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 720 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Caleb Peters
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 707 | +2.8% | SB | |
17 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 752 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Nathan Callithen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 570 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Hunter Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 632 | – | PB | |
20 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 631 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fausto Huerta Tate
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 828 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 915 | – | ||
3 |
Patrick Tolloti
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 797 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 788 | – | ||
5 |
BRIAN RAMSEY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 785 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 741 | +3.8% | SB | |
7 |
Gabriel Larson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | +4.3% | SB | |
8 |
Andrew Rohweder
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 663 | -5.2% | ||
9 |
Nicky Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 662 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 698 | +3.5% | SB | |
11 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 652 | +3.0% | SB | |
12 |
Conrad Molinaro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | +4.9% | SB | |
13 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 643 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 688 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 726 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Leandro Costabile
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 601 | -7.8% | ||
17 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 591 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 677 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Hunter Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 620 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Callithen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 554 | +4.1% | SB | |
21 |
Caleb Peters
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 603 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 646 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Ned MURPHEY
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 545 | -3.5% | ||
24 |
Liam Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 580 | +1.4% | SB | |
25 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 623 | – | ||
26 |
Nathan Herman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 553 | +6.1% | SB | |
27 |
Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 506 | – | ||
28 |
Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 479 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Troy Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 456 | +0.3% | SB | |
30 |
Charlie Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 514 | – | PB | |
31 |
Noah Golovan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 511 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 491 | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 408 | – | ||
34 |
Papy Dossous
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 407 | – | ||
34 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 470 | -7.4% | ||
36 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
37 |
Andrew Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 383 | +2.1% | SB | |
38 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 373 | -4.6% | ||
39 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 426 | – | ||
40 |
Ethan Jiang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 376 | – | PB | |
41 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 330 | – | ||
42 |
Zach Callithen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 228 | +3.3% | PB | |
43 |
Jack Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 291 | – | PB | |
44 |
Donovan Humberger
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 228 | -6.0% | ||
45 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 39 | -2.5% |