Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sadie Fazekas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Lamoureux
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Smith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Riley McNichols
Swim United
|
Swim United | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Grace Suponcic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 5 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Sylvia Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sadie Fazekas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 703 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Brooke Lamoureux
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 700 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Hannah Smith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 675 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 671 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 644 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 634 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 613 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 613 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 607 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Maddie Lauther
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | -4.0% | ||
11 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 561 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Riley McNichols
Swim United
|
Swim United | 547 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 535 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Lauren Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 532 | – | ||
15 |
Grace Suponcic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
16 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 495 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Mikel Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 458 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Anna Skapoulas
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 431 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cate O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 376 | – | ||
20 |
Sophia Malloy
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 343 | – | ||
21 |
Sylvia Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 210 | +3.7% | PB |