Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sadie Fazekas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Lamoureux
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Ella Gilson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 11 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Celeste Koerwitz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Audrey Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Abby Silcox
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Karen Krosky
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 3 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Payton Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 554 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Kirsten O'Keefe
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 551 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Lex Wallace
Swim United
|
Swim United | 542 | – | PB | |
20 |
Grace Suponcic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 539 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Mussig
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 506 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Mallory Dondorfer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 499 | – | PB | |
23 |
Erika Drager
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 495 | – | ||
24 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 495 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sadie Fazekas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 705 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Brooke Lamoureux
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 698 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 671 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 664 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ella Gilson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 629 | – | PB | |
6 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 616 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 613 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 612 | +2.2% | SB | |
9 |
Celeste Koerwitz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 612 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 601 | – | ||
11 |
Karen Krosky
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 599 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 596 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 593 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 592 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
16 |
Audrey Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 560 | +3.1% | SB | |
17 |
Abby Silcox
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 536 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 535 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Grace Suponcic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 530 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Payton Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 524 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Kirsten O'Keefe
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 514 | -4.8% | ||
22 |
Lex Wallace
Swim United
|
Swim United | 507 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sloan Hawkins
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 505 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erika Drager
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 503 | – | ||
25 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 500 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mallory Dondorfer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 500 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Mussig
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 488 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Maggie Petersen
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 487 | -3.6% | ||
29 |
Katie Smith
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
30 |
Kaitlyn DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 476 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 470 | – | PB | |
32 |
Molly Muckleroy
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 465 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Bella Klug
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gia DiRenzo
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 458 | – | ||
35 |
Abbie Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 457 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Chole Casterline
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rylie Nutter
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 457 | -5.7% | ||
38 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 453 | – | PB | |
39 |
Krista Ramser
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
40 |
Grace Ryan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
41 |
Campbell Tierney
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 443 | -2.4% | ||
42 |
Anna Baldwin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 435 | – | ||
43 |
Delaney Gasaway
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 433 | -4.4% | ||
44 |
Abby Lowe
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 431 | – | ||
45 |
Katie Sanchez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 431 | +4.0% | PB | |
46 |
Amy Zhang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 430 | +7.0% | PB | |
47 |
Charlotte Hantus
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 423 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Emma Fisher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 418 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Athena Pantoja
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 413 | -4.5% | ||
50 |
Molly O'Brien
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 405 | -2.1% | ||
51 |
Morgan Debevec
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 401 | -1.6% | ||
52 |
Noel Rozic
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 392 | – | ||
53 |
Kylie Baker
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 384 | – | ||
54 |
Caitlin Donner
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 374 | – | PB | |
55 |
Lexy Henkle
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 371 | -3.0% | ||
56 |
Allison Morris
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 366 | – | ||
57 |
Erin Morgan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 362 | – | PB | |
58 |
Margaux Miller
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 332 | – | PB | |
59 |
Moraine Jackson
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 331 | -3.0% | ||
60 |
Maddy Bennett
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 328 | -0.2% | ||
61 |
Madeline Dodson
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 296 | -6.2% | ||
62 |
Summer Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 289 | – | ||
– |
Bridget Quinn
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethel Woodford
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | NS | – | – |