Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Zeb Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Romstadt
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 15 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Blanton Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kenton Cordrey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Tolloti
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Adam Lenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | -6.9% | ||
15 |
Mike Whitehead
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Bob Lenart
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 1 | -5.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 560 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 553 | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Max Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 547 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Kyle Silver
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 545 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Caleb Peters
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 544 | +11.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jeffrey Chi
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 532 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 518 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 431 | -10.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 650 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Cal Aulizia
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 639 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Zeb Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 633 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Kyle Kimerer
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 624 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 599 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Romstadt
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 590 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 578 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 576 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 569 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Blanton Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 564 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Patrick Tolloti
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 563 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 562 | -6.1% | ||
13 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 562 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 562 | -5.1% | ||
15 |
Kenton Cordrey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Bob Lenart
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 559 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 556 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Mike Whitehead
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Lenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 554 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jeffrey Chi
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 554 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 551 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Ethan Banks
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 548 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Max Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 543 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Kyle Silver
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 543 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 533 | -3.2% | ||
26 |
Caleb Peters
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 533 | +11.2% | PB | |
27 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 532 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 528 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 526 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Armando Cadena
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 524 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Andrew Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 522 | +5.4% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 518 | +5.1% | PB | |
33 |
John Edurese
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 515 | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Jordan Stackpole
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 514 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matt Vanone
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 513 | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 511 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Sam Martinez
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 511 | – | PB | |
38 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 510 | -6.0% | ||
39 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 508 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
John Soeder
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 506 | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Dom Dasher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 504 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 503 | -6.1% | ||
43 |
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 501 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Dillon Brady
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 500 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brian Regovich
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 497 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Delron Felix
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 494 | -7.3% | ||
47 |
Kenneth Yang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 493 | +2.9% | PB | |
48 |
Andrew Arslanian
Swim United
|
Swim United | 493 | +4.8% | PB | |
49 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 492 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Daniel Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 491 | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
Mason Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 490 | -2.9% | ||
52 |
Hayden Walter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 489 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Cam Marcie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 487 | +1.4% | SB | |
54 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 483 | +3.1% | PB | |
55 |
Wes Hammond
Malone
|
Malone | 482 | +4.4% | SB | |
56 |
Brian Cuppett
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 479 | -8.1% | ||
58 |
Praj Guruprasad
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 478 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kevin Morgan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 475 | – | ||
61 |
Sal Hargis
Swim United
|
Swim United | 474 | +6.3% | PB | |
62 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 473 | +4.4% | SB | |
63 |
Chris O'Connor
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 469 | +1.4% | PB | |
64 |
Forrest Campbell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 469 | -8.4% | ||
65 |
Jaden Zaleski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 465 | +4.6% | PB | |
66 |
Adam Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 464 | +0.5% | PB | |
67 |
Ryan Klemmer
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 463 | +3.9% | PB | |
68 |
Jared Schneider
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 463 | +2.5% | PB | |
69 |
Luke Heberle
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 462 | – | PB | |
70 |
Jack O'Brien
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 462 | +1.2% | PB | |
71 |
Jake Bopple
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 460 | +2.6% | SB | |
72 |
Jacob Crissman
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 460 | +1.2% | PB | |
72 |
Joe McNutt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 460 | -1.2% | ||
74 |
John Libertin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 457 | +4.7% | PB | |
75 |
Seth Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 457 | +5.5% | PB | |
76 |
Ian Grzincic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 457 | +1.5% | PB | |
77 |
Lawrence Rummel
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 452 | +0.1% | PB | |
78 |
Ash Wright
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 452 | -2.7% | ||
79 |
Anthony Petros
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 449 | +3.3% | PB | |
80 |
Connor Merritt
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 448 | +0.9% | PB | |
81 |
Henry Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 447 | +2.5% | PB | |
82 |
Ben Michael
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 446 | -0.9% | ||
83 |
Adam Weiss
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 445 | +3.5% | PB | |
84 |
Liam Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 444 | -12.4% | ||
85 |
Joe Lynch
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 444 | -0.8% | ||
86 |
Matt Matolka
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 444 | – | ||
87 |
Josh Wodrich
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 443 | +1.9% | PB | |
88 |
Carter Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 443 | +1.3% | PB | |
89 |
Kevin Heyd
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 440 | -1.7% | ||
90 |
Owen Chaye
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 428 | -4.4% | ||
91 |
Matthew Schaeffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 423 | +5.7% | SB | |
92 |
Denis Gorbachev
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 422 | +1.1% | PB | |
93 |
Ben Martinez
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 421 | +3.1% | PB | |
94 |
James Modlik
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 420 | +3.5% | PB | |
95 |
Aryan Dadiala
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 419 | +1.5% | PB | |
96 |
Hunter Hayberger
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 416 | -2.7% | ||
96 |
Michael Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 416 | +3.0% | PB | |
98 |
George Kinney
Swim United
|
Swim United | 409 | +5.6% | PB | |
99 |
Michael Bednar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 408 | +1.8% | PB | |
100 |
Dylan Peachock
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 408 | – | PB | |
101 |
Luke Trupo
Swim United
|
Swim United | 408 | -1.2% | ||
102 |
Lucas Lima
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 406 | +1.8% | PB | |
103 |
AJ Rinehart
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 405 | -2.5% | ||
104 |
Alex Wintering
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 402 | – | PB | |
105 |
Connor White
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 400 | -2.6% | ||
106 |
Rob DiDomenico
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 396 | +1.0% | PB | |
107 |
Ethan Rocco
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 392 | – | PB | |
108 |
Ethan Jiang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 389 | – | PB | |
109 |
Will Van de Walle
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 387 | -2.5% | ||
110 |
Peter Grandon
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 382 | +5.0% | PB | |
111 |
Van Rinehart
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 379 | – | ||
112 |
David Szoke
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 375 | +0.1% | PB | |
113 |
AJ Metzler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 373 | +4.3% | PB | |
114 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 367 | +9.0% | PB | |
115 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 365 | +1.8% | PB | |
116 |
Troy Gilbride
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 354 | +6.1% | SB | |
117 |
Davis Pickett
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 347 | -0.5% | ||
118 |
Mason Hewko
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 346 | +9.0% | PB | |
119 |
Weston Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 344 | -3.5% | ||
120 |
Colin Neumann
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 342 | -9.2% | ||
121 |
Jack Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 341 | – | PB | |
122 |
Ryan Golden
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 339 | -3.3% | ||
123 |
Matthew Vencel
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 336 | – | ||
124 |
Nathan Wenger
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 334 | -0.4% | ||
125 |
Jacob Murray
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 325 | – | ||
126 |
Matt Schiavone
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 323 | +0.6% | PB | |
127 |
Brice Cerar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 319 | +6.5% | PB | |
128 |
Simon Hamad
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 309 | – | PB | |
129 |
Luke Osciak
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 309 | – | ||
130 |
Luke Slabe
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 297 | -0.5% | ||
131 |
Schuyler Radivoyevitch
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 289 | – | ||
132 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 288 | +5.2% | PB | |
133 |
Declan O'Hara
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 287 | +2.6% | PB | |
134 |
Nate Myers
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 265 | -1.1% | ||
135 |
Mitchell Windahl
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 251 | – | PB | |
– |
Kyle Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – |