Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Dye
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 20 | +10.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Rohweder
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 16 | +7.6% | PB | |
4 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sal Hargis
Swim United
|
Swim United | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Liam Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Peters
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonah Katz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adam Lenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bradley Bowers
Malone
|
Malone | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | +2.0% | SB | |
14 |
Connor Merritt
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 2 | +7.1% | PB | |
16 |
Cody Cook
Malone
|
Malone | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Nick Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Max Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
20 |
AJ Metzler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +5.1% | SB | |
22 |
Matthew Schaeffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ian Grzincic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Henri LaVoie
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Murray
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
26 |
Dylan Cossin
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +8.4% | PB | |
29 |
Anthony Petros
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
30 |
Troy Gilbride
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
31 |
Dylan Peachock
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Wintering
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Fritz Dannemiller
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
34 |
Nate Myers
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
– |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Forrest Campbell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – |