Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soren Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | +8.5% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Art Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | +8.1% | PB | |
11 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Camden Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Jackson Edwards
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Amendol
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | +9.1% | PB | |
16 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Adam Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Colin McKain
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Cole Peters
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Andy Ward
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Deacon Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | +8.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ivan Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ari Gurchak
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | ||
27 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +7.0% | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Barasch
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +5.7% | PB | |
29 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Wes Warren
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Aiden Emch
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Ben Hinds
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Chris Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | – | ||
36 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Max Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -4.3% | ||
38 |
William Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.4% | SB | |
39 |
Andrew Morrell
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Daniel Altomare
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – | PB |