Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Cope
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 933 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 820 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 693 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
7 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 787 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Cope
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 639 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 754 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 624 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 718 | – | PB | |
13 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 593 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Olson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Chris Zhou
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 585 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason Brady
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 572 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 561 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Stevie Green
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 559 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Levis
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 558 | – | PB | |
20 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 535 | – | ||
21 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 534 | – | ||
22 |
Ben Goodman
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 521 | +2.4% | SB | |
23 |
Jake Carstater
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 510 | – | PB | |
24 |
Connor Lydon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 632 | – | PB | |
25 |
John Majerus
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 506 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 629 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Hunter Raymer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 495 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Drew Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 490 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 487 | – | PB | |
31 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 609 | – | PB | |
32 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 607 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 605 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Seth Merriman
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 480 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Eric Cui
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 477 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Mitchell Bradford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Ben Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 456 | – | PB | |
38 |
Riley Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 572 | – | PB | |
39 |
Josiah Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 570 | – | PB | |
40 |
Cooper Kresowaty
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
41 |
Andrew lewis
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 407 | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Quinn MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 533 | +7.7% | PB | |
43 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 404 | -2.2% | ||
43 |
Allan Liu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 404 | – | ||
45 |
David Shi
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 403 | – | ||
46 |
Ben Carpeal
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 525 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Eliot Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 395 | – | PB | |
48 |
Pavel Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 462 | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Preston Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 423 | -1.8% | ||
51 |
Tomas Cakulev
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 411 | – | ||
52 |
Sean Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 364 | +3.6% | PB | |
53 |
Noah Beaver
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 315 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Benjamin Beaver
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 179 | -1.5% | ||
55 |
Braydon Dewey
Swim United
|
Swim United | 266 | -8.7% | ||
56 |
Nick Cleary
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 35 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Tyler Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 133 | – | PB | |
– |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Gavran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – |