Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 791 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 788 | – | PB | |
3 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 740 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 708 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 689 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 671 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 815 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 813 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 790 | – | ||
10 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 613 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 574 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 565 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gideon Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 552 | – | PB | |
15 |
Allan Liu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 496 | – | ||
16 |
Mason Brady
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 493 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Goodman
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
18 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 642 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jake Carstater
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chris Zhou
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
21 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 430 | – | PB | |
22 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 582 | – | ||
23 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 582 | – | ||
24 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
25 |
Todd Dong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 560 | +5.8% | PB | |
26 |
Luke Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 551 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 548 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Quinn MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 547 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tomas Cakulev
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 541 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Josiah Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 523 | – | PB | |
31 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 513 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mitchell Bradford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 299 | – | ||
33 |
Noah Beaver
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 282 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Benjamin Beaver
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 112 | +5.6% | PB | |
35 |
Preston Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 244 | -3.5% |