Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Meredith Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Payton O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 8 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Maeve Kelley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Allyson Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Beatrice Stewart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Burke
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Amanda McFaden
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 716 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Payton O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 702 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Maeve Kelley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Amanda McFaden
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
5 |
Meredith Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 667 | +3.5% | SB | |
6 |
Claire Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 666 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Allyson Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 656 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 609 | – | ||
9 |
Beatrice Stewart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 743 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Burke
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 595 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lori Walton
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 557 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 546 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
14 |
Isabella Rhoades
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 661 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Carys Edgar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 523 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daelynn Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 516 | – | PB | |
17 |
Evey Wellman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 506 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sierra Dorobek
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
19 |
Lillian Fu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 624 | – | ||
20 |
Abbey Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 485 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Rayna Swope
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 482 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Sydney Edwards
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 459 | – | PB | |
23 |
Charlotte Mankovich
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 426 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ingrid Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 415 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ellie Natemeier
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 527 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Clara Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 367 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Maya Jeras
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 326 | – | ||
28 |
Lindsey Chapman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 319 | +2.0% | SB | |
– |
Alaina Pizarro
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
– |
Isabelle Botos
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |